Матчи Таврии всех чемпионатов.


1 20.04.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Химик (Ярославль)
2 25.04.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:2 Текстильщик (Иваново)
3 02.05.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Ракета (Горький)
4 06.05.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:0 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)
5 11.05.1958 Колгоспник (Черкассы) 0:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
6 15.05.1958 Колгоспник (Полтава) 2:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
7 20.05.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:1 Труд (Сталиногорск)
8 25.05.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 4:0 Трудовые резервы (Курск)
9 31.05.1958 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) 0:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
10 04.06.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) 2:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
11 08.06.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:1 СКЧФ (Севастополь)
12 13.06.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Химик (Днепродзержинск)
13 19.06.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:3 Металлург (Днепропетровск)
14 23.06.1958 Авангард (Харьков) 3:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
15 27.06.1958 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
16 02.08.1958 Химик (Ярославль) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
17 07.08.1958 Текстильщик (Иваново) 2:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
18 12.08.1958 Ракета (Горький) 3:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
19 17.08.1958 Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) 3:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
20 22.08.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:1 Колгоспник (Черкассы)
21 26.08.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Колгоспник (Полтава)
22 31.08.1958 Труд (Сталиногорск) 1:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
23 05.09.1958 Трудовые резервы (Курск) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
24 09.09.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Трудовые резервы (Луганск)
25 14.09.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
26 21.09.1958 СКЧФ (Севастополь) 4:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
27 28.09.1958 Химик (Днепродзержинск) 4:3 Авангард (Симферополь)
28 05.10.1958 Металлург (Днепропетровск) 2:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
29 12.10.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Авангард (Харьков)
30 19.10.1958 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:3 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
31 18.04.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 СКЧФ (Севастополь)
32 26.04.1959 Черноморец (Одесса) 4:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
33 02.05.1959 Локомотив (Винница) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
34 07.05.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:1 Колгоспник (Ровно)
35 13.05.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Цукровик (Тернополь)
36 19.05.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:2 Спартак (Ужгород)
37 24.05.1959 Динамо (Таллин) 4:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
38 29.05.1959 Даугава (Рига) 0:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
39 03.06.1959 СКВО (Львов) 2:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
40 07.06.1959 Спартак (Станислав) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
41 14.06.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:2 Урожай (Минск)
42 23.06.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Балтика (Калининград)
43 28.06.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:1 СКВО (Одесса)
44 07.07.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:1 Спартак (Вильнюс)
45 19.07.1959 СКВО (Одесса) 1:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
46 29.07.1959 Колгоспник (Ровно) 1:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
47 02.08.1959 Авангард (Тернополь) 0:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
48 07.08.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 3:2 Динамо (Таллин)
49 12.08.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:1 Черноморец (Одесса)
50 18.08.1959 СКЧФ (Севастополь) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
51 27.08.1959 Спартак (Ужгород) 2:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
52 01.09.1959 Урожай (Минск) 1:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
53 07.09.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Спартак (Станислав)
54 12.09.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:1 СКВО (Львов)
55 19.09.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:4 Локомотив (Винница)
56 27.09.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:1 Даугава (Рига)
57 04.10.1959 Спартак (Вильнюс) 2:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
58 11.10.1959 Балтика (Калининград) 2:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
59 03.04.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:2 Авангард (Сумы)
60 10.04.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:1 Шахтер (Горловка)
61 17.04.1960 Локомотив (Сталино) 2:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
62 22.04.1960 Авангард (Краматорск) 3:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
63 27.04.1960 Торпедо (Харьков) 0:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
64 02.05.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Химик (Северодонецк)
65 07.05.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Трудовые резервы (Луганск)
66 11.05.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:4 Авангард (Кривой Рог)
67 15.05.1960 Колгоспник (Полтава) 2:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
68 20.05.1960 Спартак (Херсон) 3:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
69 24.05.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:1 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
70 29.05.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 5:1 Авангард (Жданов)
71 03.06.1960 Авангард (Желтые Воды) 4:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
72 08.06.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:2 СКА (Одесса)
73 13.06.1960 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
74 22.06.1960 Химик (Днепродзержинск) 1:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
75 26.06.1960 СКЧФ (Севастополь) 1:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
76 06.07.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлург (Днепропетровск)
77 13.07.1960 Авангард (Сумы) 0:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
78 19.07.1960 Шахтер (Горловка) 3:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
79 24.07.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:1 Локомотив (Сталино)
80 30.07.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:2 Авангард (Краматорск)
81 05.08.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:1 Торпедо (Харьков)
82 11.08.1960 Химик (Северодонецк) 2:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
83 16.08.1960 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) 6:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
84 21.08.1960 Авангард (Кривой Рог) 2:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
85 25.08.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 3:1 Колгоспник (Полтава)
86 30.08.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 6:0 Спартак (Херсон)
87 05.09.1960 Шахтер (Кадиевка) 2:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
88 11.09.1960 Авангард (Жданов) 2:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
89 16.09.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:1 Авангард (Желтые воды)
90 21.09.1960 СКА (Одесса) 4:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
91 26.09.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
92 01.10.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Химик (Днепродзержинск)
93 06.10.1960 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 СКЧФ (Севастополь)
94 11.10.1960 Металлург (Днепропетровск) 0:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
95 09.04.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:1 Авангард (Сумы)
96 13.04.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 СКА (Киев)
97 18.04.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 3:1 Авангард (Кривой Рог)
98 22.04.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:2 Авангард (Желтые воды)
99 27.04.1961 Химик (Северодонецк) 0:3 Авангард (Симферополь)
100 02.05.1961 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
101 06.05.1961 Локомотив (Сталино) 0:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
102 10.05.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
103 14.05.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:1 Колгоспник (Полтава)
104 19.05.1961 Металлург (Днепропетровск) 2:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
105 23.05.1961 Химик (Днепродзержинск) 0:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
106 27.05.1961 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
107 01.06.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Авангард (Краматорск)
108 06.06.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:2 СКА (Одесса)
109 16.06.1961 Азовсталь (Жданов) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
110 27.06.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:1 СКФ (Севастополь)
111 07.07.1961 Торпедо (Харьков) 3:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
112 16.07.1961 Шахтер (Горловка) 3:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
113 23.07.1961 Авангард (Сумы) 1:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
114 27.07.1961 СКА (Киев) 1:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
115 02.08.1961 Авангард (Кривой Рог) 3:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
116 06.08.1961 Авангард (Желтые Воды) 3:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
117 11.08.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 4:0 Химик (Северодонецк)
118 16.08.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 Трудовые резервы (Луганск)
119 22.08.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 3:2 Локомотив (Сталино)
120 02.09.1961 Шахтер (Кадиевка) 0:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
121 07.09.1961 Колгоспник (Полтава) 0:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
122 12.09.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлург (Днепропетровск)
123 17.09.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:1 Химик (Днепродзержинск)
124 24.09.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
125 29.09.1961 Авангард (Краматорск) 0:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
126 03.10.1961 СКА (Одесса) 3:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
127 07.10.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:2 Азовсталь (Жданов)
128 11.10.1961 СКФ (Севастополь) 2:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
129 15.10.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Торпедо (Харьков)
130 20.10.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 5:1 Шахтер (Горловка)
131 25.10.1961 Десна (Чернигов) 2:2 Авангард (Симферополь)
132 30.10.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:0 Десна (Чернигов)
133 14.04.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:2 Десна (Чернигов)
134 18.04.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:2 Авангард (Сумы)
135 28.04.1962 Авангард (Краматорск) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
136 11.05.1962 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
137 16.05.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:0 Трудовые резервы (Луганск)
138 25.05.1962 СКФ (Севастополь) 0:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
139 30.05.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 4:1 Нефтяник (Дрогобыч)
140 03.06.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:0 Динамо (Хмельницкий)
141 08.06.1962 Локомотив (Винница) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
142 13.06.1962 Азовсталь (Жданов) 2:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
143 17.06.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 3:1 Авангард (Тернополь)
144 22.06.1962 Шахтер (Александрия) 0:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
145 01.07.1962 Десна (Чернигов) 0:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
146 08.07.1962 Авангард (Сумы) 1:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
147 13.07.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 4:0 Авангард (Краматорск)
148 19.07.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
149 24.07.1962 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) 0:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
150 29.07.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:0 СКФ (Севастополь)
151 05.08.1962 Нефтяник (Дрогобыч) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
152 11.08.1962 Динамо (Хмельницкий) 2:3 Авангард (Симферополь)
153 17.08.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 3:1 Локомотив (Винница)
154 25.08.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:0 Азовсталь (Жданов)
155 30.08.1962 Авангард (Тернополь) 0:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
156 04.09.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:1 Шахтер (Александрия)
157 15.09.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
158 22.09.1962 Черноморец (Одесса) 2:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
159 22.09.1962 Трудовые резервы (Луганск) 1:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
160 01.10.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Полесье (Житомир)
161 06.10.1962 СКА (Одесса) 6:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
162 11.10.1962 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:4 Авангард (Симферополь)
163 16.10.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:2 Трудовые резервы (Луганск)
164 22.10.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
165 26.10.1962 Полесье (Житомир) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
166 31.10.1962 Авангард (Симферополь) 1:1 СКА (Одесса)
167 07.04.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Спартак (Сумы)
168 13.04.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Металлург (Керчь)
169 21.04.1963 Авангард (Жёлтые Воды) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
170 28.04.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 СКА (Одесса)
171 02.05.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 СКФ (Севастополь)
172 09.05.1963 Буревестник (Мелитополь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
173 14.05.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Горняк (Кривой Рог)
174 19.05.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Днепровец (Днепродзержинск)
175 25.05.1963 Трубник (Никополь) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
176 29.05.1963 Локомотив (Донецк) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
177 02.06.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Азовсталь (Жданов)
178 06.06.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Шахтер (Горловка)
179 11.06.1963 Металлург (Енакиево) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
180 16.06.1963 Химик (Северодонецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
181 19.06.1963 Шахтер (Кадиевка) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
182 23.06.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Торпедо (Харьков)
183 28.06.1963 Авангард (Краматорск) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
184 02.07.1963 Металлург (Коммунарск) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
185 05.07.1963 Колхозник (Полтава) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
186 20.07.1963 Спартак (Сумы) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
187 24.07.1963 Металлург (Керчь) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
188 03.08.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Авангард (Жёлтые воды)
189 07.08.1963 СКА (Одесса) 5:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
190 11.08.1963 СКФ (Севастополь) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
191 14.08.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Буревестник (Мелитополь)
192 16.08.1963 Горняк (Кривой Рог) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
193 21.08.1963 Днепровец (Днепродзержинск) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
194 25.08.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Трубник (Никополь)
195 31.08.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Локомотив (Донецк)
196 04.09.1963 Азовсталь (Жданов) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
197 08.09.1963 Шахтер (Горловка) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
198 14.09.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Металлург (Енакиево)
199 18.09.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Химик (Северодонецк)
200 22.09.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
201 28.09.1963 Торпедо (Харьков) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
202 02.10.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Авангард (Краматорск)
203 06.10.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Металлург (Коммунарск)
204 10.10.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Колхозник (Полтава)
205 16.10.1963 Авангард (Черновцы) 6:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
206 20.10.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Авангард (Черновцы)
207 12.04.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлург (Керчь)
208 18.04.1964 Буревестник (Мелитополь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
209 26.04.1964 СКФ (Севастополь) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
210 02.05.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Трубник (Никополь)
211 06.05.1964 Днепровец (Днепродзержинск) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
212 10.05.1964 Азовсталь (Жданов) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
213 16.05.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Горняк (Кривой Рог)
214 20.05.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Шахтер (Горловка)
215 24.05.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
216 30.05.1964 Коммунарец (Коммунарск) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
217 03.06.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Химик (Северодонецк)
218 07.06.1964 Торпедо (Харьков) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
219 13.06.1964 Авангард (Крамоторск) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
220 17.06.1964 Локомотив (Донецк) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
221 21.06.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Металлург (Енакиево)
222 30.06.1964 Металлург (Керчь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
223 04.07.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Буревестник (Мелитополь)
224 12.07.1964 Трубник (Никополь) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
225 18.07.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Днепровец (Днепродзержинск)
226 22.07.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Азовсталь (Жданов)
227 26.07.1964 Горняк (Кривой Рог) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
228 01.08.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Коммунарец (Коммунарск)
229 05.08.1964 Шахтер (Кадиевка) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
230 09.08.1964 Шахтер (Горловка) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
231 15.08.1964 Химик (Северодонецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
232 19.08.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Локомотив (Донецк)
233 23.08.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Авангард (Крамоторск)
234 29.08.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Торпедо (Харьков)
235 09.09.1964 Металлург (Енакиево) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
236 13.09.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 СКФ (Севастополь)
237 01.10.1964 Полесье (Житомир) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
238 06.10.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Локомотив (Винница)
239 11.10.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:3 СКА (Киев)
240 19.10.1964 СКА (Львов) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
241 25.10.1964 Локомотив (Винница) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
242 29.10.1964 СКА (Киев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
243 06.11.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 СКА (Львов)
244 15.11.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Полесье (Житомир)
245 11.04.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Шахтер (Красный Луч)
246 25.04.1965 Шахтер (Торез) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
247 28.04.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Ниструл (Бендеры)
248 02.05.1965 Коммунарец (Коммунарск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
249 08.05.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Химик (Северодонецк)
250 12.05.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Авангард (Краматорск)
251 16.05.1965 Шахтер (Енакиево) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
252 21.05.1965 Трубник (Никополь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
253 25.05.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Шахтер (Горловка)
254 29.05.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Локомотив (Херсон)
255 09.06.1965 Буревестник (Мелитополь) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
256 13.06.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Локомотив (Донецк)
257 18.06.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Судостроитель (Николаев)
258 22.06.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 СКФ (Севастополь)
259 26.06.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Торпедо (Харьков)
260 03.07.1965 Ниструл (Бендеры) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
261 17.07.1965 Локомотив (Донецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
262 21.07.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Шахтер (Торез)
263 24.07.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Трубник (Никополь)
264 29.07.1965 Шахтер (Горловка) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
265 03.08.1965 Авангард (Краматорск) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
266 07.08.1965 Химик (Северодонецк) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
267 11.08.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Шахтер (Енакиево)
268 15.08.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
269 21.08.1965 СКФ (Севастополь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
270 25.08.1965 Локомотив (Херсон) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
271 27.08.1965 Торпедо (Харьков) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
272 29.08.1965 Шахтер (Красный Луч) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
273 03.09.1965 Шахтер (Кадиевка) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
274 08.09.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Коммунарец (Коммунарск)
275 12.09.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Лиман (Мелитополь)
276 16.09.1965 Судостроитель (Николаев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
277 26.09.1965 Строитель (Тернополь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
278 02.10.1965 СКА (Львов) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
279 07.10.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Авангард (Жёлтые Воды)
280 13.10.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 СКА (Киев)
281 17.10.1965 СКА (Киев) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
282 21.10.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:4 СКА (Львов)
283 25.10.1965 Авангард (Жёлтые Воды) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
284 28.10.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Строитель (Тернополь)
285 10.04.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 СКА (Львов)
286 15.04.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Труд (Воронеж)
287 20.04.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Локомотив (Винница)
288 25.04.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Волга (Калинин)
289 02.05.1966 Шинник (Ярославль) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
290 07.05.1966 Волга (Горький) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
291 12.05.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
292 17.05.1966 СКА (Киев) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
293 22.05.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Звезда (Кировоград)
294 28.05.1966 Динамо (Ленинград) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
295 02.06.1966 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
296 08.06.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Карпаты (Львов)
297 14.06.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Авангард (Харьков)
298 24.06.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Заря (Луганск)
299 29.06.1966 Сокол (Саратов) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
300 04.07.1966 Судостроитель (Николаев) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
301 09.07.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Авынтул (Кишинев)
302 14.07.1966 СКА (Львов) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
303 23.07.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Сокол (Саратов)
304 28.07.1966 Локомотив (Винница) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
305 02.08.1966 Волга (Калинин) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
306 10.08.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Шинник (Ярославль)
307 15.08.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Волга (Горький)
308 20.08.1966 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
309 30.08.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 СКА (Киев)
310 06.09.1966 Звезда (Кировоград) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
311 11.09.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Динамо (Ленинград)
312 17.09.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
313 23.09.1966 Карпаты (Львов) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
314 28.09.1966 Авангард (Харьков) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
315 04.10.1966 Заря (Луганск) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
316 10.10.1966 Труд (Воронеж) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
317 16.10.1966 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Судостроитель (Николаев)
318 22.10.1966 Авынтул (Кишинев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
319 02.04.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:3 СКА (Львов)
320 06.04.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Металлург (Тула)
321 13.04.1967 Сокол (Саратов) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
322 17.04.1967 Труд (Воронеж) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
323 24.04.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
324 28.04.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Авангард (Желтые воды)
325 02.05.1967 Звезда (Кировоград) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
326 07.05.1967 СКА (Киев) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
327 15.05.1967 Судостроитель (Николаев) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
328 23.05.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Молдова (Кишинев)
329 29.05.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 СКА (Одесса)
330 02.06.1967 Карпаты (Львов) 5:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
331 07.06.1967 Локомотив (Винница) 6:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
332 12.06.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
333 17.06.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Металлист (Харьков)
334 22.06.1967 Локомотив (Калуга) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
335 26.06.1967 Волга (Калинин) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
336 30.06.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Волга (Горький)
337 05.07.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Шинник (Ярославль)
338 13.07.1967 СКА (Львов) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
339 18.07.1967 Металлург (Тула) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
340 23.07.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Сокол (Саратов)
341 29.07.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Труд (Воронеж)
342 03.08.1967 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
343 09.08.1967 Авангард (Желтые Воды) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
344 15.08.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Судостроитель (Николаев)
345 22.08.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Звезда (Кировоград)
346 27.08.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 СКА (Киев)
347 01.09.1967 Молдова (Кишинев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
348 07.09.1967 СКА (Одесса) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
349 12.09.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Карпаты (Львов)
350 19.09.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Локомотив (Винница)
351 24.09.1967 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
352 29.09.1967 Металлист (Харьков) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
353 04.10.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Локомотив (Калуга)
354 09.10.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Волга (Калинин)
355 14.10.1967 Волга (Горький) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
356 19.10.1967 Шинник (Ярославль) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
357 08.04.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлист (Харьков)
358 12.04.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
359 16.04.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:3 Металлург (Липецк)
360 23.04.1968 Звезда (Кировоград) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
361 27.04.1968 Локомотив (Херсон) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
362 02.05.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Судостроитель (Николаев)
363 15.05.1968 СКЧФ (Севастополь) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
364 19.05.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
365 26.05.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Днепр (Кременчуг)
366 30.05.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Авангард (Желтые воды)
367 03.06.1968 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
368 12.06.1968 Кубань (Краснодар) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
369 16.06.1968 Динамо (Ставрополь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
370 20.06.1968 Спартак (Нальчик) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
371 27.06.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Сокол (Саратов)
372 01.07.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Металлург (Куйбышев)
373 05.07.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Труд (Воронеж)
374 12.07.1968 Звезда (Рязань) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
375 16.07.1968 Текстильщик (Иваново) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
376 20.07.1968 Шинник (Ярославль) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
377 26.07.1968 Судостроитель (Николаев) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
378 30.07.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Локомотив (Херсон)
379 03.08.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Звезда (Кировоград)
380 12.08.1968 Металлист (Харьков) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
381 16.08.1968 Металлург (Липецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
382 20.08.1968 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
383 30.08.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
384 03.09.1968 Авангард (Желтые Воды) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
385 07.09.1968 Днепр (Кременчуг) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
386 19.09.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 СКЧФ (Севастополь)
387 23.09.1968 Металлург (Запорожье) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
388 30.09.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Кубань (Краснодар)
389 04.10.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Динамо (Ставрополь)
390 08.10.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Спартак (Нальчик)
391 15.10.1968 Сокол (Саратов) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
392 19.10.1968 Металлург (Куйбышев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
393 23.10.1968 Труд (Воронеж) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
394 31.10.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Звезда (Рязань)
395 04.11.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Текстильщик (Иваново)
396 08.11.1968 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Шинник (Ярославль)
397 09.04.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Автомобилист (Житомир)
398 13.04.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 СКА (Киев)
399 17.04.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Десна (Чернигов)
400 24.04.1969 Строитель (Полтава) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
401 28.04.1969 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
402 02.05.1969 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
403 06.05.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 СКА (Львов)
404 10.05.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Авангард (Тернополь)
405 14.05.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Динамо (Хмельницкий)
406 18.05.1969 Металлист (Харьков) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
407 25.05.1969 Шахтер (Кадиевка) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
408 29.05.1969 Химик (Северодонецк) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
409 06.06.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 СКА (Одесса)
410 10.06.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Локомотив (Херсон)
411 14.06.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Судостроитель (Николаев)
412 21.06.1969 Карпаты (Львов) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
413 25.06.1969 Буковина (Черновцы) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
414 29.06.1969 Локомотив (Винница) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
415 04.07.1969 Звезда (Кировоград) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
416 08.07.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Азовец (Жданов)
417 12.07.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
418 18.07.1969 СКА (Одесса) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
419 22.07.1969 Локомотив (Херсон) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
420 26.07.1969 Судостроитель (Николаев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
421 30.07.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлист (Харьков)
422 03.08.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
423 07.08.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Химик (Северодонецк)
424 14.08.1969 СКА (Львов) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
425 18.08.1969 Авангард (Тернополь) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
426 22.08.1969 Динамо (Хмельницкий) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
427 28.08.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Строитель (Полтава)
428 01.09.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
429 05.09.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
430 12.09.1969 СКА (Киев) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
431 16.09.1969 Автомобилист (Житомир) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
432 20.09.1969 Десна (Чернигов) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
433 28.09.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Звезда (Кировоград)
434 02.10.1969 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
435 06.10.1969 Азовец (Жданов) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
436 10.10.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Карпаты (Львов)
437 14.10.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Буковина (Черновцы)
438 18.10.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Локомотив (Винница)
439 11.04.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Спартак (Сумы)
440 15.04.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Десна (Чернигов)
441 19.04.1970 Гомсельмаш (Гомель) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
442 03.05.1970 Балтика (Калининград) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
443 17.05.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Азовец (Жданов)
444 19.05.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Шахтер (Горловка)
445 24.05.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
446 29.05.1970 Локомотив (Херсон) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
447 02.06.1970 СКА (Одесса) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
448 06.06.1970 Судостроитель (Николаев) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
449 12.06.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Звезда (Кировоград)
450 16.06.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Автомобилист (Житомир)
451 20.06.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Авангард (Тернополь)
452 26.06.1970 Строитель (Полтава) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
453 30.06.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
454 04.07.1970 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
455 10.07.1970 Буковина (Черновцы) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
456 14.07.1970 СКА (Львов) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
457 28.07.1970 Спартак (Сумы) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
458 01.08.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Гомсельмаш (Гомель)
459 05.08.1970 Десна (Чернигов) 2:5 Таврия (Симферополь)
460 08.08.1970 Неман (Гродно) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
461 12.08.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Спартак (Брест)
462 16.08.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Балтика (Калининград)
463 20.08.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Неман (Гродно)
464 26.08.1970 Азовец (Жданов) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
465 29.08.1970 Шахтер (Горловка) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
466 04.09.1970 Шахтер (Кадиевка) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
467 11.09.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Локомотив (Херсон)
468 19.09.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Судостроитель (Николаев)
469 25.09.1970 Звезда (Кировоград) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
470 29.09.1970 Автомобилист (Житомир) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
471 04.10.1970 Авангард (Тернополь) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
472 07.10.1970 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
473 10.10.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Строитель (Полтава)
474 14.10.1970 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
475 18.10.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
476 25.10.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск)
477 29.10.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 СКА (Львов)
478 03.11.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Буковина (Черновцы)
479 06.11.1970 Спартак (Брест) 1:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
480 13.11.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 СКА (Одесса)
481 03.04.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 СКА (Киев)
482 07.04.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Днепр (Черкассы)
483 11.04.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Локомотив (Винница)
484 16.04.1971 Химик (Северодонецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
485 19.04.1971 Шахтер (Кадиевка) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
486 29.04.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Строитель (Полтава)
487 02.05.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Спартак (Сумы)
488 05.05.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Звезда (Кировоград)
489 11.05.1971 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
490 15.05.1971 СКА (Одесса) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
491 19.05.1971 Судостроитель (Николаев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
492 24.05.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Локомотив (Херсон)
493 28.05.1971 Авангард (Севастополь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
494 06.06.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Говерла (Ужгород)
495 10.06.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск)
496 14.06.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 СКА (Львов)
497 19.06.1971 Авангард (Тернополь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
498 22.06.1971 Буковина (Черновцы) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
499 26.06.1971 Динамо (Хмельницкий) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
500 02.07.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Торпедо (Луцк)
501 06.07.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Автомобилист (Житомир)
502 10.07.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Горынь (Ровно)
503 15.07.1971 Металлург (Жданов) 3:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
504 19.07.1971 Шахтер (Горловка) 1:5 Таврия (Симферополь)
505 23.07.1971 Локомотив (Донецк) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
506 30.07.1971 СКА (Киев) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
507 03.08.1971 Днепр (Черкассы) 0:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
508 07.08.1971 Локомотив (Винница) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
509 11.08.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Химик (Северодонецк)
510 15.08.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
511 25.08.1971 Строитель (Полтава) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
512 29.08.1971 Спартак (Сумы) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
513 02.09.1971 Звезда (Кировоград) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
514 06.09.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
515 10.09.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 СКА (Одесса)
516 14.09.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Судостроитель (Николаев)
517 18.09.1971 Локомотив (Херсон) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
518 21.09.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Авангард (Севастополь)
519 30.09.1971 Говерла (Ужгород) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
520 04.10.1971 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
521 08.10.1971 СКА (Львов) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
522 13.10.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Авангард (Тернополь)
523 17.10.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Буковина (Черновцы)
524 21.10.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Динамо (Хмельницкий)
525 26.10.1971 Торпедо (Луцк) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
526 30.10.1971 Автомобилист (Житомир) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
527 04.11.1971 Горынь (Ровно) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
528 08.11.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Металлург (Жданов)
529 12.11.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Шахтер (Горловка)
530 15.11.1971 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Локомотив (Донецк)
531 02.04.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ком.г.Чернигова (Чернигов)
532 06.04.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Строитель (Полтава)
533 09.04.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Фрунзенец (Сумы)
534 16.04.1972 Шахтер (Макеевка) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
535 20.04.1972 Шахтер (Горловка) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
536 23.04.1972 Металлург (Жданов) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
537 28.04.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Химик (Северодонецк)
538 02.05.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
539 06.05.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Маяк (Харьков)
540 11.05.1972 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
541 14.05.1972 Говерла (Ужгород) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
542 18.05.1972 Буковина (Черновцы) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
543 23.05.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 СК Луцк (Луцк)
544 28.05.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Динамо (Хмельницкий)
545 01.06.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Авангард (Ровно)
546 06.06.1972 Строитель (Тернополь) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
547 10.06.1972 Автомобилист (Житомир) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
548 13.06.1972 Локомотив (Винница) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
549 21.06.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Локомотив (Донецк)
550 25.06.1972 Авангард (Севастополь) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
551 01.07.1972 Локомотив (Херсон) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
552 04.07.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Звезда (Кировоград)
553 12.07.1972 Судостроитель (Николаев) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
554 20.07.1972 Ком.г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
555 24.07.1972 Строитель (Полтава) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
556 27.07.1972 Фрунзенец (Сумы) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
557 02.08.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Шахтер (Макеевка)
558 06.08.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Шахтер (Горловка)
559 10.08.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Металлург (Жданов)
560 15.08.1972 Химик (Северодонецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
561 19.08.1972 Шахтер (Кадиевка) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
562 23.08.1972 Маяк (Харьков) : Таврия (Симферополь)
563 28.08.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск)
564 01.09.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Говерла (Ужгород)
565 06.09.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:3 Буковина (Черновцы)
566 11.09.1972 СК Луцк (Луцк) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
567 15.09.1972 Динамо (Хмельницкий) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
568 18.09.1972 Авангард (Ровно) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
569 25.09.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Строитель (Тернополь)
570 29.09.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) : Автомобилист (Житомир)
571 02.10.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Локомотив (Винница)
572 13.10.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Авангард (Севастополь)
573 18.10.1972 Локомотив (Донецк) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
574 22.10.1972 Звезда (Кировоград) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
575 27.10.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Локомотив (Херсон)
576 31.10.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Судостроитель (Николаев)
577 31.03.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Колос (Полтава)
578 04.04.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 СК Чернигов (Чернигов)
579 08.04.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Фрунзенец (Сумы)
580 13.04.1973 Металлург (Жданов) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
581 17.04.1973 Шахтер (Макеевка) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
582 20.04.1973 Локомотив (Донецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
583 25.04.1973 Авангард (Севастополь) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
584 02.05.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Локомотив (Херсон)
585 07.05.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Локомотив (Винница)
586 11.05.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Автомобилист (Житомир)
587 15.05.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Строитель (Тернополь)
588 20.05.1973 Шахтер (Кадиевка) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
589 23.05.1973 Шахтер (Горловка) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
590 27.05.1973 Химик (Северодонецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
591 01.06.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Говерла (Ужгород)
592 05.06.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Буковина (Черновцы)
593 15.06.1973 Динамо (Хмельницкий) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
594 19.06.1973 Авангард (Ровно) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
595 23.06.1973 СК Луцк (Луцк) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
596 28.06.1973 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
597 03.07.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Судостроитель (Николаев)
598 07.07.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Звезда (Кировоград)
599 16.07.1973 Колос (Полтава) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
600 20.07.1973 СК Чернигов (Чернигов) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
601 23.07.1973 Фрунзенец (Сумы) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
602 29.07.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 7:1 Металлург (Жданов)
603 02.08.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Шахтер (Макеевка)
604 11.08.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Авангард (Севастополь)
605 18.08.1973 Локомотив (Херсон) 1:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
606 25.08.1973 Локомотив (Винница) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
607 29.08.1973 Автомобилист (Житомир) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
608 01.09.1973 Строитель (Тернополь) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
609 07.09.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
610 11.09.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Шахтер (Горловка)
611 14.09.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Химик (Северодонецк)
612 20.09.1973 Говерла (Ужгород) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
613 24.09.1973 Буковина (Черновцы) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
614 01.10.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Локомотив (Донецк)
615 04.10.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Динамо (Хмельницкий)
616 08.10.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Авангард (Ровно)
617 12.10.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 СК Луцк (Луцк)
618 15.10.1973 Звезда (Кировоград) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
619 18.10.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
620 21.10.1973 Судостроитель (Николаев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
621 04.11.1973 Уралмаш (Свердловск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
622 06.11.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Кубань (Краснодар)
623 08.11.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Сибиряк (Братск)
624 11.11.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Спартак (Кострома)
625 14.11.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Трактор (Павлодар)
626 20.11.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Искра (Смоленск)
627 15.04.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлург (Липецк)
628 22.04.1974 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
629 26.04.1974 Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
630 02.05.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Звезда (Пермь)
631 06.05.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
632 13.05.1974 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
633 17.05.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск)
634 26.05.1974 Строитель (Ашхабад) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
635 30.05.1974 Памир (Душанбе) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
636 05.06.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
637 09.06.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Кубань (Краснодар)
638 15.06.1974 Локомотив (Москва) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
639 19.06.1974 Динамо (Минск) 4:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
640 26.06.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:3 Шинник (Ярославль)
641 30.06.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Текстильщик (Иваново)
642 06.07.1974 Спартак (Нальчик) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
643 10.07.1974 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
644 16.07.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Нефтчи (Баку)
645 20.07.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Торпедо (Кутаиси)
646 29.07.1974 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
647 05.08.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Строитель (Ашхабад)
648 09.08.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Памир (Душанбе)
649 15.08.1974 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
650 19.08.1974 Кубань (Краснодар) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
651 26.08.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Спартак (Нальчик)
652 30.08.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
653 06.09.1974 Шинник (Ярославль) 2:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
654 10.09.1974 Текстильщик (Иваново) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
655 16.09.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Локомотив (Москва)
656 20.09.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Динамо (Минск)
657 27.09.1974 Звезда (Пермь) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
658 01.10.1974 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
659 07.10.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
660 11.10.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Уралмаш (Свердловск)
661 18.10.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
662 22.10.1974 Металлург (Липецк) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
663 28.10.1974 Нефтчи (Баку) 6:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
664 01.11.1974 Торпедо (Кутаиси) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
665 11.04.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Нистру (Кишинев)
666 22.04.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Торпедо (Кутаиси)
667 26.04.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Кубань (Краснодар)
668 02.05.1975 Алга (Фрунзе) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
669 06.05.1975 Кайрат (Алма - Ата) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
670 16.05.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
671 19.05.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Динамо (Минск)
672 21.05.1975 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
673 23.05.1975 Шинник (Ярославль) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
674 27.05.1975 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
675 02.06.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Нефтчи (Баку)
676 06.06.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Памир (Душанбе)
677 13.06.1975 Спартак (Нальчик) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
678 17.06.1975 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
679 24.06.1975 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
680 28.06.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:3 Металлист (Харьков)
681 04.07.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Уралмаш (Свердловск)
682 08.07.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
683 15.07.1975 Звезда (Пермь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
684 19.07.1975 Рубин (Казань) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
685 25.07.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Шинник (Ярославль)
686 29.07.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
687 05.08.1975 Динамо (Минск) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
688 09.08.1975 Металлург (Запорожье) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
689 15.08.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
690 19.08.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Алга (Фрунзе)
691 26.08.1975 Нефтчи (Баку) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
692 30.08.1975 Памир (Душанбе) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
693 05.09.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
694 09.09.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Спартак (Нальчик)
695 20.09.1975 Нистру (Кишинев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
696 26.09.1975 Уралмаш (Свердловск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
697 30.09.1975 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
698 06.10.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Звезда (Пермь)
699 10.10.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Рубин (Казань)
700 17.10.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск)
701 21.10.1975 Металлист (Харьков) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
702 28.10.1975 Торпедо (Кутаиси) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
703 01.11.1975 Кубань (Краснодар) 5:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
704 08.04.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
705 19.04.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Терек (Грозный)
706 23.04.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
707 29.04.1976 Пахтакор (Ташкент) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
708 02.05.1976 Кайрат (Алма - Ата) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
709 09.05.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Памир (Душанбе)
710 13.05.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Колхозчи (Ашхабад)
711 24.05.1976 Звезда (Пермь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
712 30.05.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Рубин (Казань)
713 03.06.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 6:3 Шинник (Ярославль)
714 09.06.1976 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
715 13.06.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Нистру (Кишинев)
716 19.06.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Даугава (Рига)
717 23.06.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
718 03.07.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Нефтчи (Баку)
719 09.07.1976 Кубань (Краснодар) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
720 13.07.1976 Спартак (Нальчик) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
721 21.07.1976 Торпедо (Кутаиси) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
722 30.07.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Пахтакор (Ташкент)
723 03.08.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
724 09.08.1976 Рубин (Казань) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
725 13.08.1976 Шинник (Ярославль) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
726 19.08.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск)
727 23.08.1976 Нистру (Кишинев) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
728 29.08.1976 Даугава (Рига) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
729 02.09.1976 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
730 08.09.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Звезда (Пермь)
731 12.09.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
732 18.09.1976 Памир (Душанбе) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
733 22.09.1976 Колхозчи (Ашхабад) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
734 28.09.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Эльбрус (Нальчик)
735 02.10.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 8:1 Кубань (Краснодар)
736 08.10.1976 Терек (Грозный) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
737 12.10.1976 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
738 18.10.1976 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
739 22.10.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Торпедо (Кутаиси)
740 01.11.1976 Нефтчи (Баку) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
741 13.04.1977 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
742 17.04.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Терек (Грозный)
743 27.04.1977 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
744 02.05.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
745 06.05.1977 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
746 11.05.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск)
747 15.05.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Нистру (Кишинев)
748 20.05.1977 Колхозчи (Ашхабад) 0:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
749 24.05.1977 Торпедо (Кутаиси) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
750 29.05.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Памир (Душанбе)
751 02.06.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Пахтакор (Ташкент)
752 08.06.1977 Рубин (Казань) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
753 12.06.1977 Звезда (Пермь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
754 21.06.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Уралмаш (Свердловск)
755 25.06.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
756 02.07.1977 Динамо (Ленинград) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
757 06.07.1977 Динамо (Минск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
758 13.07.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Шинник (Ярославль)
759 17.07.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Спартак (Москва)
760 22.07.1977 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
761 26.07.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
762 14.08.1977 Памир (Душанбе) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
763 18.08.1977 Пахтакор (Ташкент) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
764 23.08.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Колхозчи (Ашхабад)
765 27.08.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Торпедо (Кутаиси)
766 04.09.1977 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
767 08.09.1977 Нистру (Кишинев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
768 17.09.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
769 23.09.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
770 27.09.1977 Терек (Грозный) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
771 03.10.1977 Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
772 07.10.1977 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
773 12.10.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Рубин (Казань)
774 16.10.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Звезда (Пермь)
775 21.10.1977 Шинник (Ярославль) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
776 25.10.1977 Спартак (Москва) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
777 01.11.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Динамо (Минск)
778 05.11.1977 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Динамо (Ленинград)
779 09.04.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
780 13.04.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Динамо (Минск)
781 20.04.1978 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
782 24.04.1978 Карпаты (Львов) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
783 28.04.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 СКА (Одесса)
784 02.05.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Нистру (Кишинев)
785 07.05.1978 Динамо (Ленинград) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
786 11.05.1978 Шинник (Ярославль) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
787 16.05.1978 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
788 21.05.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Торпедо (Кутаиси)
789 29.05.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
790 02.06.1978 Колхозчи (Ашхабад) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
791 06.06.1978 Памир (Душанбе) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
792 12.06.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
793 16.06.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Терек (Грозный)
794 20.06.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Кубань (Краснодар)
795 24.06.1978 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
796 28.06.1978 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
797 02.07.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Уралмаш (Свердловск)
798 23.07.1978 Нистру (Кишинев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
799 27.07.1978 СКА (Одесса) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
800 01.08.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
801 13.08.1978 Торпедо (Кутаиси) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
802 17.08.1978 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
803 23.08.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск)
804 27.08.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Карпаты (Львов)
805 31.08.1978 Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
806 04.09.1978 Динамо (Минск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
807 21.09.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Динамо (Ленинград)
808 25.09.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Шинник (Ярославль)
809 29.09.1978 Терек (Грозный) 1:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
810 05.10.1978 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
811 08.10.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Колхозчи (Ашхабад)
812 11.10.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Памир (Душанбе)
813 17.10.1978 Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
814 26.10.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
815 30.10.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
816 03.11.1978 Кубань (Краснодар) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
817 27.03.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
818 31.03.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Динамо (Ленинград)
819 05.04.1979 Факел (Воронеж) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
820 09.04.1979 Шинник (Ярославль) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
821 14.04.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Звезда (Пермь)
822 18.04.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Уралмаш (Свердловск)
823 23.04.1979 Трактор (Павлодар) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
824 27.04.1979 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
825 02.05.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 СКА (Одесса)
826 06.05.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Нистру (Кишинев)
827 11.05.1979 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
828 15.05.1979 Карпаты (Львов) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
829 20.05.1979 Металлист (Харьков) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
830 24.05.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
831 29.05.1979 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
832 02.06.1979 Терек (Грозный) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
833 07.06.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Спартак (Нальчик)
834 11.06.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Кубань (Краснодар)
835 19.06.1979 Колхозчи (Ашхабад) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
836 23.06.1979 Торпедо (Кутаиси) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
837 28.06.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Алга (Фрунзе)
838 02.07.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 6:1 Памир (Душанбе)
839 06.07.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
840 03.08.1979 Металлург (Запорожье) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
841 08.08.1979 Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
842 12.08.1979 Динамо (Ленинград) 5:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
843 17.08.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Факел (Воронеж)
844 21.08.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Шинник (Ярославль)
845 26.08.1979 Звезда (Пермь) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
846 30.08.1979 Уралмаш (Свердловск) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
847 04.09.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Трактор (Павлоград)
848 08.09.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
849 13.09.1979 СКА (Одесса) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
850 17.09.1979 Нистру (Кишинев) 5:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
851 22.09.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск)
852 26.09.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Карпаты (Львов)
853 01.10.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Металлист (Харьков)
854 05.10.1979 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
855 10.10.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Колхозчи (Ашхабад)
856 14.10.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Торпедо (Кутаиси)
857 19.10.1979 Алга (Фрунзе) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
858 23.10.1979 Памир (Душанбе) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
859 28.10.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
860 01.11.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Терек (Грозный)
861 09.11.1979 Спартак (Нальчик) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
862 13.11.1979 Кубань (Краснодар) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
863 04.04.1980 Памир (Душанбе) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
864 07.04.1980 Бустон (Джизак) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
865 10.04.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Гурия (Ланчхути)
866 14.04.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Торпедо (Кутаиси)
867 19.04.1980 Динамо (Ставрополь) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
868 23.04.1980 Нистру (Кишинев) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
869 28.04.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Спартак (Нальчик)
870 02.05.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
871 08.05.1980 Колос (Никополь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
872 12.05.1980 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
873 18.05.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлист (Харьков)
874 22.05.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Заря (Ворошиловград)
875 27.05.1980 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
876 01.06.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
877 07.06.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Уралмаш (Свердловск)
878 11.06.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
879 20.06.1980 СКА (Хабаровск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
880 24.06.1980 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
881 30.06.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Факел (Воронеж)
882 04.07.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Шинник (Ярославль)
883 08.07.1980 Искра (Смоленск) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
884 12.07.1980 Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
885 17.07.1980 СКА (Одесса) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
886 08.08.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Бустон (Джизак)
887 12.08.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Памир (Душанбе)
888 17.08.1980 Гурия (Ланчхути) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
889 21.08.1980 Торпедо (Кутаиси) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
890 26.08.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Динамо (Ставрополь)
891 30.08.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Нистру (Кишинев)
892 05.09.1980 Спартак (Нальчик) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
893 09.09.1980 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
894 14.09.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Колос (Никополь)
895 18.09.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
896 23.09.1980 Металлист (Харьков) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
897 27.09.1980 Заря (Ворошиловград) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
898 02.10.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Спартак (Ивано-Франковск)
899 06.10.1980 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
900 10.10.1980 Факел (Воронеж) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
901 14.10.1980 Шинник (Ярославль) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
902 20.10.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Искра (Смоленск)
903 24.10.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
904 29.10.1980 Уралмаш (Свердловск) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
905 02.11.1980 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
906 06.11.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 СКА (Одесса)
907 10.11.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 СКА (Хабаровск)
908 14.11.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
909 25.03.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Спартак (Москва)
910 28.03.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Динамо (Москва)
911 04.04.1981 Кайрат (Алма - Ата) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
912 07.04.1981 Пахтакор (Ташкент) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
913 19.04.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
914 23.04.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Нефтчи (Баку)
915 02.05.1981 Шахтер (Донецк) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
916 05.05.1981 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
917 09.05.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Динамо (Киев)
918 13.05.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
919 20.05.1981 ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
920 23.05.1981 Торпедо (Москва) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
921 03.06.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Кубань (Краснодар)
922 11.06.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Динамо (Тбилиси)
923 14.06.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Арарат (Ереван)
924 20.06.1981 Зенит (Ленинград) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
925 24.06.1981 Динамо (Минск) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
926 08.07.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Зенит (Ленинград)
927 11.07.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Динамо (Минск)
928 19.07.1981 Спартак (Москва) 6:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
929 24.07.1981 Динамо (Москва) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
930 04.08.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
931 08.08.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Пахтакор (Ташкент)
932 13.08.1981 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
933 16.08.1981 Нефтчи (Баку) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
934 26.08.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Шахтер (Донецк)
935 29.08.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
936 02.09.1981 Динамо (Киев) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
937 12.09.1981 Черноморец (Одесса) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
938 25.09.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 ЦСКА (Москва)
939 11.10.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Торпедо (Москва)
940 31.10.1981 Кубань (Краснодар) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
941 08.11.1981 Динамо (Тбилиси) 5:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
942 11.11.1981 Арарат (Ереван) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
943 09.04.1982 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
944 12.04.1982 Гурия (Ланчхути) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
945 17.04.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
946 20.04.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Даугава (Рига)
947 25.04.1982 Звезда (Джизак) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
948 28.04.1982 Памир (Душанбе) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
949 02.05.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Колос (Никополь)
950 06.05.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
951 11.05.1982 СКА (Одесса) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
952 19.05.1982 Заря (Ворошиловград) 4:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
953 23.05.1982 СКА (Киев) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
954 28.05.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 СКА (Хабаровск)
955 02.06.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Локомотив (Москва)
956 08.06.1982 Нистру (Кишинев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
957 11.06.1982 СКА Карпаты (Львов) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
958 16.06.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Искра (Смоленск)
959 20.06.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Спартак (Кострома)
960 12.07.1982 Факел (Воронеж) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
961 15.07.1982 Ротор (Волгоград) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
962 21.07.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Шинник (Ярославль)
963 24.07.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Динамо (Киров)
964 30.07.1982 Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
965 02.08.1982 Даугава (Рига) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
966 08.08.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Звезда (Джизак)
967 11.08.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Памир (Душанбе)
968 17.08.1982 Колос (Никополь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
969 20.08.1982 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
970 31.08.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 СКА (Одесса)
971 06.09.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Заря (Ворошиловград)
972 09.09.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 СКА (Киев)
973 14.09.1982 СКА (Хабаровск) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
974 17.09.1982 Локомотив (Москва) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
975 23.09.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Нистру (Кишинев)
976 26.09.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 СКА Карпаты (Львов)
977 01.10.1982 Искра (Смоленск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
978 04.10.1982 Спартак (Кострома) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
979 11.10.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Факел (Воронеж)
980 13.10.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Ротор (Волгоград)
981 22.10.1982 Шинник (Ярославль) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
982 26.10.1982 Динамо (Киров) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
983 01.11.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
984 05.11.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Гурия (Ланчхути)
985 09.04.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 СКА Карпаты (Львов)
986 12.04.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:4 Даугава (Рига)
987 20.04.1983 Днепр (Могилев) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
988 25.04.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Шинник (Ярославль)
989 28.04.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Текстильщик (Иваново)
990 04.05.1983 Динамо (Киров) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
991 07.05.1983 Факел (Воронеж) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
992 12.05.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Локомотив (Москва)
993 15.05.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
994 21.05.1983 Кайрат (Алма - Ата) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
995 24.05.1983 СКА (Хабаровск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
996 30.05.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Гурия (Ланчхути)
997 02.06.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
998 07.06.1983 Звезда (Джизак) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
999 10.06.1983 Памир (Душанбе) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1000 15.06.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Ротор (Волгоград)
1001 18.06.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Заря (Ворошиловград)
1002 23.06.1983 Колос (Никополь) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1003 26.06.1983 Металлург (Запорожье) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1004 08.07.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Кубань (Краснодар)
1005 12.07.1983 Искра (Смоленск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1006 30.07.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Искра (Смоленск)
1007 02.08.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Днепр (Могилев)
1008 08.08.1983 Шинник (Ярославль) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1009 11.08.1983 Текстильщик (Иваново) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1010 16.08.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 7:1 Динамо (Киров)
1011 19.08.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Факел (Воронеж)
1012 27.08.1983 Локомотив (Москва) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1013 31.08.1983 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1014 06.09.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:3 Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
1015 09.09.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 СКА (Хабаровск)
1016 15.09.1983 Гурия (Ланчхути) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1017 18.09.1983 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1018 24.09.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Звезда (Джизак)
1019 27.09.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:3 Памир (Душанбе)
1020 02.10.1983 Ротор (Волгоград) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1021 05.10.1983 Заря (Ворошиловград) 3:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1022 11.10.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Колос (Никополь)
1023 14.10.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:4 Металлург (Запорожье)
1024 22.10.1983 Кубань (Краснодар) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1025 01.11.1983 СКА Карпаты (Львов) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1026 05.11.1983 Даугава (Рига) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1027 08.04.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Локомотив (Москва)
1028 12.04.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 СКА (Хабаровск)
1029 17.04.1984 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1030 20.04.1984 Иртыш (Омск) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1031 27.04.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
1032 30.04.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Колос (Никополь)
1033 05.05.1984 Кубань (Краснодар) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1034 08.05.1984 Ротор (Волгоград) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1035 14.05.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Искра (Смоленск)
1036 17.05.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Шинник (Ярославль)
1037 22.05.1984 СКА Карпаты (Львов) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1038 25.05.1984 Даугава (Рига) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1039 31.05.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Заря (Ворошиловград)
1040 03.06.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Факел (Воронеж)
1041 09.06.1984 Динамо (Батуми) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1042 12.06.1984 Торпедо (Кутаиси) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1043 22.06.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Гурия (Ланчхути)
1044 26.06.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
1045 29.06.1984 Памир (Душанбе) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1046 02.07.1984 Звезда (Джизак) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1047 10.07.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Нистру (Кишинев)
1048 16.07.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
1049 19.07.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Иртыш (Омск)
1050 24.07.1984 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1051 27.07.1984 Колос (Никополь) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1052 14.08.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Кубань (Краснодар)
1053 17.08.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:3 Ротор (Волгоград)
1054 23.08.1984 Искра (Смоленск) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1055 26.08.1984 Шинник (Ярославль) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1056 31.08.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 СКА Карпаты (Львов)
1057 03.09.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Даугава (Рига)
1058 08.09.1984 Заря (Ворошиловград) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1059 11.09.1984 Факел (Воронеж) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1060 20.09.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Динамо (Батуми)
1061 23.09.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Торпедо (Кутаиси)
1062 30.09.1984 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1063 04.10.1984 Гурия (Ланчхути) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1064 11.10.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Памир (Душанбе)
1065 14.10.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Звезда (Джизак)
1066 21.10.1984 Нистру (Кишинев) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1067 31.10.1984 Локомотив (Москва) 5:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1068 04.11.1984 СКА (Хабаровск) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1069 30.03.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1070 02.04.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Звезда (Кировоград)
1071 11.04.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Кристалл (Херсон)
1072 16.04.1985 Металлург (Днепродзержинск) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1073 19.04.1985 Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1074 25.04.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Атлантика (Севастополь)
1075 28.04.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Океан (Керчь)
1076 04.05.1985 Новатор (Жданов) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1077 07.05.1985 Шахтер (Горловка) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1078 13.05.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Колос (Павлоград)
1079 16.05.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Маяк (Харьков)
1080 22.05.1985 Заря (Ворошиловград) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1081 25.05.1985 Стахановец (Стаханов) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1082 31.05.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Заря (Ворошиловград)
1083 03.06.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Стахановец (Стаханов)
1084 10.06.1985 Колос (Павлоград) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1085 13.06.1985 Маяк (Харьков) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1086 18.06.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Новатор (Жданов)
1087 21.06.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Шахтер (Горловка)
1088 28.06.1985 Атлантика (Севастополь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1089 01.07.1985 Океан (Керчь) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1090 07.07.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлург (Днепродзержинск)
1091 10.07.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Торпедо (Запорожье)
1092 21.07.1985 Кристалл (Херсон) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1093 27.07.1985 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1094 30.07.1985 Звезда (Кировоград) 3:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1095 13.08.1985 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1096 16.08.1985 Буковина (Черновцы) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1097 23.08.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Нива (Винница)
1098 26.08.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Нива (Тернополь)
1099 02.09.1985 СКА (Киев) 1:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
1100 11.09.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Судостроитель (Николаев)
1101 14.09.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 СКА (Одесса)
1102 23.09.1985 Судостроитель (Николаев) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1103 26.09.1985 СКА (Одесса) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1104 01.10.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 СКА (Киев)
1105 14.10.1985 Нива (Винница) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1106 17.10.1985 Нива (Тернополь) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1107 22.10.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Закарпатье (Ужгород)
1108 26.10.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Буковина (Черновцы)
1109 02.11.1985 Сохибкор (Хаккулабад) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1110 05.11.1985 Звезда (Джизак) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1111 08.11.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
1112 11.11.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Звезда (Джизак)
1113 14.11.1985 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1114 17.11.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Сохибкор (Хаккулабад)
1115 29.03.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Авангард (Ровно)
1116 01.04.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Торпедо (Луцк)
1117 06.04.1986 Заря (Ворошиловград) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1118 09.04.1986 Стахановец (Стаханов) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1119 14.04.1986 Атлантика (Севастополь) 0:7 Таврия (Симферополь)
1120 22.04.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Буковина (Черновцы)
1121 25.04.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 СКА (Одесса)
1122 28.04.1986 Судостроитель (Николаев) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1123 07.05.1986 Кристалл (Херсон) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1124 11.05.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
1125 14.05.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Нива (Тернополь)
1126 19.05.1986 Десна (Чернигов) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1127 22.05.1986 Маяк (Харьков) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1128 30.05.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Десна (Чернигов)
1129 02.06.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Маяк (Харьков)
1130 07.06.1986 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1131 10.06.1986 Нива (Тернополь) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1132 15.06.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Судостроитель (Николаев)
1133 18.06.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 10:2 Кристалл (Херсон)
1134 23.06.1986 Буковина (Черновцы) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1135 26.06.1986 СКА (Одесса) 3:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1136 04.07.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Атлантика (Севастополь)
1137 12.07.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Заря (Ворошиловград)
1138 15.07.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 6:1 Стахановец (Стаханов)
1139 20.07.1986 Авангард (Ровно) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1140 23.07.1986 Торпедо (Луцк) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1141 09.08.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Океан (Керчь)
1142 18.08.1986 Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1143 21.08.1986 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1144 26.08.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Нива (Винница)
1145 29.08.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 СКА (Киев)
1146 05.09.1986 Подолье (Хмельницкий) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1147 08.09.1986 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1148 15.09.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Подолье (Хмельницкий)
1149 18.09.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Закарпатье (Ужгород)
1150 25.09.1986 Нива (Винница) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1151 28.09.1986 СКА (Киев) 3:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1152 04.10.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Торпедо (Запорожье)
1153 07.10.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1154 15.10.1986 Океан (Керчь) 2:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
1155 23.03.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Нива (Винница)
1156 26.03.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Подолье (Хмельницкий)
1157 30.03.1987 Торпедо (Луцк) 2:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
1158 02.04.1987 Авангард (Ровно) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1159 06.04.1987 Шахтер (Павлоград) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1160 14.04.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 СКА (Киев)
1161 17.04.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Десна (Чернигов)
1162 23.04.1987 Чайка (Севастополь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1163 26.04.1987 Океан (Керчь) 3:5 Таврия (Симферополь)
1164 30.04.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 6:0 Звезда (Кировоград)
1165 03.05.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1166 08.05.1987 СКА (Одесса) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1167 11.05.1987 Судостроитель (Николаев) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1168 17.05.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Новатор (Жданов)
1169 27.05.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Буковина (Черновцы)
1170 01.06.1987 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1171 04.06.1987 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1172 09.06.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 7:1 Маяк (Харьков)
1173 12.06.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Шахтер (Горловка)
1174 16.06.1987 Динамо (Ирпень) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1175 19.06.1987 Спартак (Житомир) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1176 23.06.1987 Кристалл (Херсон) 1:5 Таврия (Симферополь)
1177 01.07.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Ворскла (Полтава)
1178 06.07.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Динамо (Ирпень)
1179 09.07.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Спартак (Житомир)
1180 13.07.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Кристалл (Херсон)
1181 18.07.1987 Маяк (Харьков) 0:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
1182 21.07.1987 Шахтер (Горловка) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1183 27.07.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Закарпатье (Ужгород)
1184 30.07.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
1185 03.08.1987 Нива (Тернополь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1186 06.08.1987 Буковина (Черновцы) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1187 11.08.1987 Новатор (Жданов) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1188 14.08.1987 Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1189 19.08.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 СКА (Одесса)
1190 22.08.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Судостроитель (Николаев)
1191 27.08.1987 Звезда (Кировоград) 3:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
1192 30.08.1987 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1193 03.09.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Нефтяник (Ахтырка)
1194 07.09.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Чайка (Севастополь)
1195 10.09.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Океан (Керчь)
1196 15.09.1987 СКА (Киев) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1197 18.09.1987 Десна (Чернигов) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1198 23.09.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Шахтер (Павлоград)
1199 26.09.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Торпедо (Запорожье)
1200 02.10.1987 Нива (Винница) 0:5 Таврия (Симферополь)
1201 05.10.1987 Подолье (Хмельницкий) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1202 08.10.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Нива (Тернополь)
1203 11.10.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Торпедо (Луцк)
1204 14.10.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Авангард (Ровно)
1205 18.10.1987 Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1206 20.10.1987 Ворскла (Полтава) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1207 29.10.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Искра (Смоленск)
1208 01.11.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 6:1 Локомотив (Самтредия)
1209 08.11.1987 Искра (Смоленск) 3:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1210 12.11.1987 Локомотив (Самтредиа) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1211 10.04.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Шинник (Ярославль)
1212 16.04.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
1213 19.04.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Заря (Ворошиловград)
1214 25.04.1988 Гурия (Ланчхути) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1215 28.04.1988 Динамо (Батуми) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1216 06.05.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
1217 09.05.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Колос (Никополь)
1218 15.05.1988 Памир (Душанбе) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1219 18.05.1988 Пахтакор (Ташкент) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1220 26.05.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Котайк (Абовян)
1221 30.05.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Кубань (Краснодар)
1222 08.06.1988 Даугава (Рига) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1223 11.06.1988 СКА Карпаты (Львов) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1224 16.06.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Ротор (Волгоград)
1225 19.06.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1226 24.06.1988 Геолог (Тюмень) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1227 27.06.1988 Звезда (Пермь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1228 04.07.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
1229 07.07.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 ЦСКА (Москва)
1230 13.07.1988 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1231 16.07.1988 Динамо (Ставрополь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1232 03.08.1988 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1233 06.08.1988 Заря (Ворошиловград) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1234 12.08.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Гурия (Ланчхути)
1235 15.08.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Динамо (Батуми)
1236 21.08.1988 Колос (Никополь) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1237 24.08.1988 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1238 29.08.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Памир (Душанбе)
1239 01.09.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Пахтакор (Ташкент)
1240 08.09.1988 Кубань (Краснодар) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1241 11.09.1988 Котайк (Абовян) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1242 17.09.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 СКА Карпаты (Львов)
1243 20.09.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Даугава (Рига)
1244 26.09.1988 Ротор (Волгоград) 5:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1245 29.09.1988 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1246 06.10.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Геолог (Тюмень)
1247 09.10.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Звезда (Пермь)
1248 15.10.1988 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1249 18.10.1988 ЦСКА (Москва) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1250 25.10.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
1251 28.10.1988 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Динамо (Ставрополь)
1252 05.11.1988 Шинник (Ярославль) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1253 06.04.1989 Котайк (Абовян) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1254 15.04.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1255 18.04.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
1256 25.04.1989 Нефтчи (Баку) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1257 28.04.1989 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1258 06.05.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:2 Кубань (Краснодар)
1259 09.05.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Динамо (Батуми)
1260 15.05.1989 Кайрат (Алма - Ата) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1261 18.05.1989 Пахтакор (Ташкент) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1262 25.05.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Шинник (Ярославль)
1263 28.05.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Геолог (Тюмень)
1264 05.06.1989 Динамо (Ставрополь) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1265 08.06.1989 Гурия (Ланчхути) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1266 13.06.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
1267 16.06.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Факел (Воронеж)
1268 21.06.1989 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1269 24.06.1989 ЦСКА (Москва) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1270 03.07.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 СКА Карпаты (Львов)
1271 06.07.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Даугава (Рига)
1272 11.07.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Нистру (Кишинев)
1273 04.08.1989 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1274 07.08.1989 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1275 14.08.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Нефтчи (Баку)
1276 17.08.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
1277 22.08.1989 Кубань (Краснодар) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1278 26.08.1989 Динамо (Батуми) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1279 31.08.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
1280 03.09.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:2 Пахтакор (Ташкент)
1281 09.09.1989 Шинник (Ярославль) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1282 12.09.1989 Геолог (Тюмень) 1:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
1283 17.09.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Динамо (Ставрополь)
1284 20.09.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Гурия (Ланчхути)
1285 25.09.1989 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1286 28.09.1989 Факел (Воронеж) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1287 04.10.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
1288 07.10.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 ЦСКА (Москва)
1289 11.10.1989 Торпедо (Кутаиси) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1290 14.10.1989 СКА Карпаты (Львов) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1291 17.10.1989 Даугава (Рига) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1292 28.10.1989 Нистру (Кишинев) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1293 02.11.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Котайк (Абовян)
1294 05.11.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Торпедо (Кутаиси)
1295 03.04.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Зенит (Ленинград)
1296 07.04.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Шинник (Ярославль)
1297 10.04.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Геолог (Тюмень)
1298 17.04.1990 Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1299 20.04.1990 Котайк (Абовян) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1300 09.05.1990 Тирас (Тирасполь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1301 16.05.1990 Кубань (Краснодар) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1302 19.05.1990 Динамо (Сухуми) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1303 30.05.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Нефтчи (Баку)
1304 04.06.1990 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1305 07.06.1990 Нистру (Кишинев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1306 14.06.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Локомотив (Горький)
1307 17.06.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Факел (Воронеж)
1308 24.06.1990 Динамо (Ставрополь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1309 27.06.1990 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1310 02.07.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
1311 05.07.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Пахтакор (Ташкент)
1312 10.07.1990 Локомотив (Москва) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1313 14.07.1990 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1314 04.08.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Локомотив (Москва)
1315 07.08.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
1316 14.08.1990 Пахтакор (Ташкент) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1317 17.08.1990 Кайрат (Алма - Ата) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1318 23.08.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Котайк (Абовян)
1319 26.08.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Спартак (Владикавказ)
1320 03.09.1990 Геолог (Тюмень) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1321 09.09.1990 Шинник (Ярославль) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1322 13.09.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Динамо (Ставрополь)
1323 16.09.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
1324 23.09.1990 Локомотив (Горький) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1325 26.09.1990 Факел (Воронеж) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1326 04.10.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Нистру (Кишинев)
1327 07.10.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
1328 14.10.1990 Зенит (Ленинград) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1329 17.10.1990 Нефтчи (Баку) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1330 25.10.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Кубань (Краснодар)
1331 28.10.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Динамо (Сухуми)
1332 04.11.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Тирас (Тирасполь)
1333 05.04.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
1334 08.04.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Геолог (Тюмень)
1335 16.04.1991 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1336 19.04.1991 Пардаугава (Рига) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1337 25.04.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
1338 28.04.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Ротор (Волгоград)
1339 07.05.1991 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 5:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1340 10.05.1991 Кубань (Краснодар) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1341 18.05.1991 Тилигул (Тирасполь) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1342 27.05.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Котайк (Абовян)
1343 30.05.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Динамо (Ставрополь)
1344 07.06.1991 Зимбру (Кишинев) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1345 10.06.1991 Буковина (Черновцы) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1346 17.06.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Текстильщик (Камышин)
1347 20.06.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Факел (Воронеж)
1348 27.06.1991 Новбахор (Наманган) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1349 30.06.1991 Нефтяник (Фергана) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1350 08.07.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Шинник (Ярославль)
1351 11.07.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
1352 16.07.1991 Нефтчи (Баку) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1353 19.07.1991 Динамо (Сухуми) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1354 03.08.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Пардаугава (Рига)
1355 06.08.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1356 12.08.1991 Кайрат (Алма - Ата) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1357 15.08.1991 Ротор (Волгоград) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1358 21.08.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
1359 24.08.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Кубань (Краснодар)
1360 29.08.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Тилигул (Тирасполь)
1361 08.09.1991 Котайк (Абовян) : Таврия (Симферополь)
1362 11.09.1991 Динамо (Ставрополь) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1363 19.09.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Зимбру (Кишинев)
1364 22.09.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Буковина (Черновцы)
1365 28.09.1991 Факел (Воронеж) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1366 01.10.1991 Текстильщик (Камышин) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1367 09.10.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Новбахор (Наманган)
1368 13.10.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Нефтяник (Фергана)
1369 19.10.1991 Шинник (Ярославль) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1370 22.10.1991 Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1371 27.10.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Динамо (Сухуми)
1372 30.10.1991 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Нефтчи (Баку)
1373 05.11.1991 Геолог (Тюмень) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1374 08.11.1991 Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) 6:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1375 07.03.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Торпедо (Запорожье)
1376 10.03.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Шахтер (Донецк)
1377 18.03.1992 Карпаты (Львов) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1378 21.03.1992 Темп (Шепетовка) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1379 27.03.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
1380 30.03.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 ЭВИС (Николаев)
1381 05.04.1992 Металлург (Запорожье) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1382 16.04.1992 Нива (Винница) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1383 19.04.1992 Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1384 25.04.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Нива (Винница)
1385 28.04.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Кремень (Кременчуг)
1386 07.05.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
1387 19.05.1992 Черноморец (Одесса) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1388 22.05.1992 ЭВИС (Николаев) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1389 06.06.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Карпаты (Львов)
1390 09.06.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 6:0 Темп (Шепетовка)
1391 14.06.1992 Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1392 17.06.1992 Шахтер (Донецк) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1393 21.06.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Динамо (Киев)
1394 22.08.1992 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1395 28.08.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Торпедо (Запорожье)
1396 06.09.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Волынь (Луцк)
1397 11.09.1992 Динамо (Киев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1398 20.09.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Металлист (Харьков)
1399 25.09.1992 Шахтер (Донецк) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1400 04.10.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Верес (Ровно)
1401 11.10.1992 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1402 16.10.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
1403 25.10.1992 Нива (Тернополь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1404 01.11.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Карпаты (Львов)
1405 04.11.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Заря МАЛС (Луганск)
1406 08.11.1992 Буковина (Черновцы) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1407 15.11.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Черноморец (Одесса)
1408 15.11.1992 Кремень (Кременчуг) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1409 14.03.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) : Кремень (Кременчуг)
1410 19.03.1993 Черноморец (Одесса) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1411 28.03.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Буковина (Черновцы)
1412 02.04.1993 Карпаты (Львов) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1413 11.04.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Нива (Тернополь)
1414 16.04.1993 Металлург (Запорожье) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1415 23.04.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1416 02.05.1993 Верес (Ровно) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1417 07.05.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Шахтер (Донецк)
1418 15.05.1993 Металлист (Харьков) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1419 23.05.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:5 Динамо (Киев)
1420 28.05.1993 Волынь (Луцк) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1421 07.06.1993 Торпедо (Запорожье) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1422 13.06.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1423 20.06.1993 Заря МАЛС (Луганск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1424 08.08.1993 Темп (Шепетовка) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1425 14.08.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Буковина (Черновцы)
1426 22.08.1993 Волынь (Луцк) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1427 28.08.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Заря МАЛС (Луганск)
1428 05.09.1993 Нива (Винница) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1429 11.09.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Торпедо (Запорожье)
1430 19.09.1993 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1431 25.09.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
1432 03.10.1993 Нива (Тернополь) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1433 08.10.1993 Шахтер (Донецк) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1434 13.10.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Кремень (Кременчуг)
1435 24.10.1993 Карпаты (Львов) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1436 30.10.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1437 07.11.1993 Металлург (Запорожье) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1438 14.11.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 7:1 Металлист (Харьков)
1439 20.11.1993 Динамо (Киев) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1440 28.11.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Верес (Ровно)
1441 06.03.1994 Верес (Ровно) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1442 12.03.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:4 Динамо (Киев)
1443 20.03.1994 Металлист (Харьков) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1444 25.03.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
1445 03.04.1994 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1446 08.04.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Карпаты (Львов)
1447 16.04.1994 Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1448 22.04.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Шахтер (Донецк)
1449 30.04.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Нива (Тернополь)
1450 07.05.1994 Черноморец (Одесса) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1451 15.05.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1452 21.05.1994 Торпедо (Запорожье) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1453 24.05.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Нива (Винница)
1454 05.06.1994 Заря МАЛС (Луганск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1455 11.06.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) : Волынь (Луцк)
1456 15.06.1994 Буковина (Черновцы) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1457 19.06.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Темп (Шепетовка)
1458 17.07.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Карпаты (Львов)
1459 22.07.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Шахтер (Донецк)
1460 27.07.1994 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1461 31.07.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1462 05.08.1994 Торпедо (Запорожье) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1463 15.08.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 ЭВИС (Николаев)
1464 19.08.1994 Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1465 10.09.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Нива (Тернополь)
1466 18.09.1994 Нива (Винница) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1467 23.09.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 6:0 Волынь (Луцк)
1468 02.10.1994 Темп (Шепетовка) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1469 07.10.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 7:0 Верес (Ровно)
1470 15.10.1994 Заря МАЛС (Луганск) 4:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1471 23.10.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Металлург (Запорожье)
1472 28.10.1994 Динамо (Киев) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1473 08.11.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1474 18.11.1994 Черноморец (Одесса) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1475 04.03.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
1476 10.03.1995 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1477 14.03.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Динамо (Киев)
1478 02.04.1995 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1479 05.04.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Нива (Винница)
1480 06.04.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Заря МАЛС (Луганск)
1481 14.04.1995 Верес (Ровно) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1482 21.04.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Темп (Шепетовка)
1483 30.04.1995 Волынь (Луцк) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1484 12.05.1995 Нива (Тернополь) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1485 20.05.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Кремень (Кременчуг)
1486 24.05.1995 Николаев (Николаев) 4:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1487 01.06.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Торпедо (Запорожье)
1488 05.06.1995 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1489 15.06.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
1490 19.06.1995 Шахтер (Донецк) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1491 23.06.1995 Карпаты (Львов) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1492 25.07.1995 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1493 29.07.1995 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1494 02.08.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Карпаты (Львов)
1495 06.08.1995 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1496 13.08.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Торпедо (Запорожье)
1497 17.08.1995 Нива (Тернополь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1498 27.08.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:2 Николаев (Николаев)
1499 31.08.1995 Нива (Винница) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1500 10.09.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 ЦСКА Борисфен (Киев)
1501 17.09.1995 Черноморец (Одесса) 4:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1502 22.09.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Звезда НИБАС (Кировоград)
1503 27.09.1995 Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1504 05.10.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
1505 23.10.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Заря МАЛС (Луганск)
1506 27.10.1995 Волынь (Луцк) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1507 31.10.1995 Шахтер (Донецк) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1508 05.11.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Динамо (Киев)
1509 13.03.1996 Динамо (Киев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1510 18.03.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) : Волынь (Луцк)
1511 23.03.1996 Заря МАЛС (Луганск) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1512 28.03.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Шахтер (Донецк)
1513 06.04.1996 Металлург (Запорожье) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1514 13.04.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Кремень (Кременчуг)
1515 17.04.1996 Звезда НИБАС (Кировоград) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1516 22.04.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
1517 27.04.1996 ЦСКА Борисфен (Киев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1518 06.05.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Нива (Винница)
1519 11.05.1996 Николаев (Николаев) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1520 16.05.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Нива (Тернополь)
1521 21.05.1996 Торпедо (Запорожье) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1522 25.05.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1523 31.05.1996 Карпаты (Львов) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1524 09.06.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1525 17.06.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
1526 24.07.1996 Нива (Тернополь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1527 28.07.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Торпедо (Запорожье)
1528 02.08.1996 Динамо (Киев) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1529 11.08.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1530 17.08.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Шахтер (Донецк)
1531 26.08.1996 Нива (Винница) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1532 07.09.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
1533 15.09.1996 Черноморец (Одесса) 5:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1534 21.09.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1535 29.09.1996 ЦСКА (Киев) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1536 13.10.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
1537 21.10.1996 Звезда НИБАС (Кировоград) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1538 26.10.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Ворскла (Полтава)
1539 03.11.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Карпаты (Львов)
1540 17.11.1996 Кремень (Кременчуг) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1541 11.03.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Кремень (Кременчуг)
1542 15.03.1997 Карпаты (Львов) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1543 19.03.1997 Ворскла (Полтава) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1544 06.04.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Звезда НИБАС (Кировоград)
1545 10.04.1997 Металлург (Запорожье) 8:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1546 14.04.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 ЦСКА (Киев)
1547 18.04.1997 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1548 22.04.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
1549 12.05.1997 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1550 16.05.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Нива (Винница)
1551 20.05.1997 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1552 24.05.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Динамо (Киев)
1553 30.05.1997 Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1554 15.06.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Нива (Тернополь)
1555 23.06.1997 Шахтер (Донецк) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1556 09.07.1997 Нива (Тернополь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1557 13.07.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
1558 18.07.1997 Динамо (Киев) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1559 26.07.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
1560 04.08.1997 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1561 09.08.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Металлург (Донецк)
1562 23.08.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Карпаты (Львов)
1563 31.08.1997 ЦСКА (Киев) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1564 07.09.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 Торпедо (Запорожье)
1565 13.09.1997 Звезда НИБАС (Кировоград) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1566 22.09.1997 Шахтер (Донецк) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1567 27.09.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1568 01.10.1997 Черноморец (Одесса) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1569 05.10.1997 Металлург (Мариуполь) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1570 12.10.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Ворскла (Полтава)
1571 17.03.1998 Ворскла (Полтава) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1572 22.03.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлург (Мариуполь)
1573 29.03.1998 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1574 10.04.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Шахтер (Донецк)
1575 14.04.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Звезда (Кировоград)
1576 20.04.1998 Торпедо (Запорожье) 4:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1577 28.04.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 ЦСКА (Киев)
1578 02.05.1998 Карпаты (Львов) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1579 10.05.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
1580 18.05.1998 Металлург (Донецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1581 26.05.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1582 04.06.1998 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1583 08.06.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Динамо (Киев)
1584 12.06.1998 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1585 16.06.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Нива (Тернополь)
1586 07.07.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Шахтер (Донецк)
1587 11.07.1998 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1588 18.07.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Звезда (Кировоград)
1589 02.08.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:3 Металлург (Запорожье)
1590 08.08.1998 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1591 16.08.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1592 22.08.1998 Металлург (Донецк) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1593 31.08.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 ЦСКА (Киев)
1594 07.09.1998 Ворскла (Полтава) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1595 12.09.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Николаев (Николаев)
1596 19.09.1998 Металлург (Мариуполь) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1597 24.09.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Динамо (Киев)
1598 04.10.1998 Карпаты (Львов) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1599 25.10.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Металлист (Харьков)
1600 31.10.1998 Нива (Тернополь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1601 07.03.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Нива (Тернополь)
1602 13.03.1999 Металлист (Харьков) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1603 21.03.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Карпаты (Львов)
1604 03.04.1999 Динамо (Киев) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1605 10.04.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Металлург (Мариуполь)
1606 17.04.1999 Николаев (Николаев) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1607 24.04.1999 ЦСКА (Киев) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1608 02.05.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Металлург (Донецк)
1609 09.05.1999 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1610 14.05.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
1611 18.05.1999 Металлург (Запорожье) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1612 22.05.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Ворскла (Полтава)
1613 29.05.1999 Звезда (Кировоград) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1614 17.06.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1615 21.06.1999 Шахтер (Донецк) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1616 12.07.1999 Металлург (Запорожье) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1617 16.07.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Шахтер (Донецк)
1618 20.07.1999 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1619 24.07.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлург (Мариуполь)
1620 01.08.1999 Нива (Тернополь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1621 07.08.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 ЦСКА (Киев)
1622 15.08.1999 Металлист (Харьков) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1623 21.08.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Карпаты (Львов)
1624 29.08.1999 Черноморец (Одесса) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1625 25.09.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Донецк)
1626 03.10.1999 Звезда (Кировоград) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1627 15.10.1999 Динамо (Киев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1628 24.10.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1629 01.11.1999 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1630 07.11.1999 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Ворскла (Полтава)
1631 18.03.2000 Ворскла (Полтава) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1632 25.03.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:4 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1633 03.04.2000 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1634 08.04.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Динамо (Киев)
1635 16.04.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Звезда (Кировоград)
1636 22.04.2000 Металлург (Донецк) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1637 29.04.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Черноморец (Одесса)
1638 06.05.2000 Карпаты (Львов) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1639 14.05.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Металлист (Харьков)
1640 21.05.2000 ЦСКА (Киев) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1641 26.05.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Нива (Тернополь)
1642 04.06.2000 Металлург (Мариуполь) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1643 08.06.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
1644 16.06.2000 Шахтер (Донецк) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1645 20.06.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
1646 12.07.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Нива (Тернополь)
1647 16.07.2000 Динамо (Киев) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1648 22.07.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Сталь (Алчевск)
1649 30.07.2000 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1650 13.08.2000 Карпаты (Львов) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1651 21.08.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлист (Харьков)
1652 29.08.2000 Ворскла (Полтава) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1653 09.09.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1654 01.10.2000 Металлург (Донецк) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1655 15.10.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Мариуполь)
1656 21.10.2000 ЦСКА (Киев) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1657 28.10.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1658 15.11.2000 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Шахтер (Донецк)
1659 11.03.2001 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1660 17.03.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 ЦСКА (Киев)
1661 01.04.2001 Металлург (Мариуполь) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1662 07.04.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Донецк)
1663 15.04.2001 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1664 21.04.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Ворскла (Полтава)
1665 29.04.2001 Металлист (Харьков) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1666 05.05.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Карпаты (Львов)
1667 12.05.2001 Шахтер (Донецк) 5:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1668 20.05.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
1669 26.05.2001 Сталь (Алчевск) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1670 11.06.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Динамо (Киев)
1671 19.06.2001 Нива (Тернополь) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1672 11.07.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Карпаты (Львов)
1673 28.07.2001 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1674 12.08.2001 Шахтер (Донецк) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1675 18.08.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1676 25.08.2001 Металлург (Мариуполь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1677 29.08.2001 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1678 02.09.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Полиграфтехника (Александрия)
1679 09.09.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ворскла (Полтава)
1680 15.09.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
1681 22.09.2001 Металлист (Харьков) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1682 30.09.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 ЦСКА (Киев)
1683 10.10.2001 Металлург (Донецк) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1684 18.11.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:5 Динамо (Киев)
1685 16.03.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Металлург (Донецк)
1686 25.03.2002 Арсенал (Киев) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1687 31.03.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлист (Харьков)
1688 07.04.2002 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1689 13.04.2002 Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1690 21.04.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Металлург (Мариуполь)
1691 27.04.2002 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1692 07.05.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Шахтер (Донецк)
1693 12.05.2002 Динамо (Киев) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1694 18.05.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Закарпатье (Ужгород)
1695 25.05.2002 Ворскла (Полтава) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1696 03.06.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1697 11.06.2002 Карпаты (Львов) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1698 07.07.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
1699 12.07.2002 Шахтер (Донецк) 5:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1700 17.07.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Динамо (Киев)
1701 22.07.2002 Волынь (Луцк) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1702 27.07.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1703 04.08.2002 Ворскла (Полтава) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1704 17.08.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Оболонь (Киев)
1705 01.09.2002 Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1706 12.09.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Металлург (Донецк)
1707 21.09.2002 Металлург (Мариуполь) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1708 28.09.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
1709 06.10.2002 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1710 26.10.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлист (Харьков)
1711 03.11.2002 Арсенал (Киев) 5:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1712 09.11.2002 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Карпаты (Львов)
1713 09.03.2003 Карпаты (Львов) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1714 16.03.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Арсенал (Киев)
1715 23.03.2003 Металлист (Харьков) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1716 06.04.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1717 13.04.2003 Черноморец (Одесса) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1718 20.04.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
1719 26.04.2003 Металлург (Донецк) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1720 04.05.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Александрия (Александрия)
1721 11.05.2003 Оболонь (Киев) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1722 17.05.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Ворскла (Полтава)
1723 24.05.2003 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1724 28.05.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Волынь (Луцк)
1725 02.06.2003 Динамо (Киев) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1726 15.06.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Шахтер (Донецк)
1727 18.06.2003 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1728 12.07.2003 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1729 17.07.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Донецк)
1730 22.07.2003 Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1731 26.07.2003 Шахтер (Донецк) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1732 03.08.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Волынь (Луцк)
1733 17.08.2003 Черноморец (Одесса) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1734 31.08.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Арсенал (Киев)
1735 14.09.2003 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1736 19.09.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1737 27.09.2003 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1738 04.10.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Борисфен (Киев)
1739 18.10.2003 Карпаты (Львов) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1740 25.10.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Звезда (Кировоград)
1741 03.11.2003 Оболонь (Киев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1742 10.11.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Динамо (Киев)
1743 14.03.2004 Динамо (Киев) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1744 20.03.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Оболонь (Киев)
1745 27.03.2004 Звезда (Кировоград) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1746 04.04.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Карпаты (Львов)
1747 10.04.2004 Борисфен (Борисполь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1748 16.04.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
1749 24.04.2004 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1750 02.05.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1751 09.05.2004 Арсенал (Киев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1752 16.05.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
1753 22.05.2004 Волынь (Луцк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1754 26.05.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Шахтер (Донецк)
1755 10.06.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава)
1756 14.06.2004 Металлург (Донецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1757 19.06.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
1758 15.07.2004 Волынь (Луцк) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1759 20.07.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
1760 25.07.2004 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1761 01.08.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Арсенал (Киев)
1762 14.08.2004 Динамо (Киев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1763 29.08.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Оболонь (Киев)
1764 19.09.2004 Черноморец (Одесса) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1765 25.09.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлист (Харьков)
1766 04.10.2004 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1767 24.10.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1768 30.10.2004 Металлург (Донецк) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1769 07.11.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Шахтер (Донецк)
1770 11.11.2004 Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1771 28.11.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) : Закарпатье (Ужгород)
1772 05.12.2004 Борисфен (Борисполь) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1773 01.03.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Борисфен (Борисполь)
1774 06.03.2005 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1775 13.03.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава)
1776 20.03.2005 Шахтер (Донецк) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1777 03.04.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлург (Донецк)
1778 10.04.2005 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1779 16.04.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1780 24.04.2005 Металлист (Харьков) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1781 30.04.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Черноморец (Одесса)
1782 08.05.2005 Оболонь (Киев) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1783 15.05.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Динамо (Киев)
1784 22.05.2005 Арсенал (Киев) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1785 28.05.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
1786 12.06.2005 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1787 16.06.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Волынь (Луцк)
1788 12.07.2005 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1789 17.07.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Харьков (Харьков)
1790 23.07.2005 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1791 31.07.2005 Металлист (Харьков) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1792 06.08.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Шахтер (Донецк)
1793 21.08.2005 Металлург (Запорожье) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1794 28.08.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Арсенал (Киев)
1795 11.09.2005 Сталь (Алчевск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1796 18.09.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Закарпатье (Ужгород)
1797 25.09.2005 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1798 02.10.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:3 Ворскла (Полтава)
1799 16.10.2005 Металлург (Донецк) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1800 23.10.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Черноморец (Одесса)
1801 30.10.2005 Динамо (Киев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1802 06.11.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Волынь (Луцк)
1803 19.11.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1804 27.11.2005 Харьков (Харьков) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1805 04.12.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1806 10.12.2005 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Металлист (Харьков)
1807 05.03.2006 Шахтер (Донецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1808 12.03.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
1809 19.03.2006 Арсенал (Киев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1810 26.03.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:2 Сталь (Алчевск)
1811 02.04.2006 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1812 08.04.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
1813 16.04.2006 Ворскла (Полтава) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1814 22.04.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Металлург (Донецк)
1815 29.04.2006 Черноморец (Одесса) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1816 06.05.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Динамо (Киев)
1817 10.05.2006 Волынь (Луцк) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1818 22.07.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
1819 30.07.2006 Ворскла (Полтава) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1820 05.08.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Арсенал (Киев)
1821 20.08.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1822 27.08.2006 Сталь (Алчевск) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1823 10.09.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Харьков (Харьков)
1824 17.09.2006 Шахтер (Донецк) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1825 24.09.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Карпаты (Львов)
1826 01.10.2006 Динамо (Киев) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1827 15.10.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Черноморец (Одесса)
1828 22.10.2006 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1829 29.10.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1830 05.11.2006 Заря (Луганск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1831 12.11.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлист (Харьков)
1832 19.11.2006 Металлург (Донецк) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1833 25.11.2006 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1834 04.03.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ворскла (Полтава)
1835 11.03.2007 Арсенал (Киев) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1836 17.03.2007 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1837 31.03.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Сталь (Алчевск)
1838 07.04.2007 Харьков (Харьков) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1839 14.04.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Шахтер (Донецк)
1840 22.04.2007 Карпаты (Львов) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1841 28.04.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:4 Динамо (Киев)
1842 05.05.2007 Черноморец (Одесса) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1843 13.05.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
1844 19.05.2007 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1845 23.05.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Заря (Луганск)
1846 10.06.2007 Металлист (Харьков) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1847 17.06.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлург (Донецк)
1848 14.07.2007 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1849 20.07.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Карпаты (Львов)
1850 28.07.2007 Ворскла (Полтава) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1851 04.08.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:3 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1852 12.08.2007 Металлист (Харьков) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1853 18.08.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Харьков (Харьков)
1854 25.08.2007 Шахтер (Донецк) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1855 31.08.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Металлург (Донецк)
1856 16.09.2007 Арсенал (Киев) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1857 22.09.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:4 Динамо (Киев)
1858 30.09.2007 Черноморец (Одесса) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1859 06.10.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Нефтяник (Ахтырка)
1860 21.10.2007 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1861 28.10.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Заря (Луганск)
1862 04.11.2007 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1863 10.11.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Закарпатье (Ужгород)
1864 24.11.2007 Карпаты (Львов) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1865 30.11.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ворскла (Полтава)
1866 02.03.2008 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1867 08.03.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлист (Харьков)
1868 14.03.2008 Харьков (Харьков) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1869 23.03.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Шахтер (Донецк)
1870 29.03.2008 Металлург (Донецк) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1871 04.04.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Арсенал (Киев)
1872 12.04.2008 Динамо (Киев) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1873 20.04.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
1874 26.04.2008 Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1875 04.05.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1876 11.05.2008 Заря (Луганск) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1877 17.05.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
1878 16.07.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1879 30.07.2008 Металлист (Харьков) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1880 03.08.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Ворскла (Полтава)
1881 10.08.2008 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1882 16.08.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Арсенал (Киев)
1883 24.08.2008 Металлург (Донецк) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1884 30.08.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Черноморец (Одесса)
1885 20.09.2008 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1886 27.09.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Харьков (Харьков)
1887 04.10.2008 Заря (Луганск) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1888 19.10.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:4 Карпаты (Львов)
1889 25.10.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Динамо (Киев)
1890 02.11.2008 Львов (Львов) 2:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
1891 08.11.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Шахтер (Донецк)
1892 15.11.2008 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 3:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1893 23.11.2008 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1894 30.11.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Металлист (Харьков)
1895 28.02.2009 Ворскла (Полтава) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1896 06.03.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
1897 20.03.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Металлург (Донецк)
1898 04.04.2009 Черноморец (Одесса) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1899 11.04.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1900 17.04.2009 Харьков (Харьков) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1901 22.04.2009 Арсенал (Киев) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1902 26.04.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Заря (Луганск)
1903 02.05.2009 Карпаты (Львов) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1904 10.05.2009 Динамо (Киев) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1905 15.05.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Львов (Львов)
1906 23.05.2009 Шахтер (Донецк) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1907 26.05.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
1908 19.07.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
1909 25.07.2009 Динамо (Киев) 6:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1910 31.07.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Черноморец (Одесса)
1911 08.08.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1912 22.08.2009 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1913 30.08.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ворскла (Полтава)
1914 20.09.2009 Металлург (Донецк) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1915 27.09.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлист (Харьков)
1916 03.10.2009 Заря (Луганск) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1917 18.10.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Арсенал (Киев)
1918 24.10.2009 Оболонь (Киев) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1919 01.11.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1920 21.11.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Закарпатье (Ужгород)
1921 28.11.2009 Шахтер (Донецк) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1922 05.12.2009 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1923 13.12.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:3 Динамо (Киев)
1924 28.02.2010 Черноморец (Одесса) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1925 07.03.2010 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1926 14.03.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
1927 19.03.2010 Ворскла (Полтава) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1928 28.03.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлург (Донецк)
1929 03.04.2010 Металлист (Харьков) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1930 07.04.2010 Карпаты (Львов) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1931 11.04.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Заря (Луганск)
1932 15.04.2010 Арсенал (Киев) 1:6 Таврия (Симферополь)
1933 19.04.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Оболонь (Киев)
1934 27.04.2010 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1935 01.05.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Карпаты (Львов)
1936 05.05.2010 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1937 09.05.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:3 Шахтер (Донецк)
1938 10.07.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Металлист (Харьков)
1939 17.07.2010 Динамо (Киев) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1940 24.07.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Металлург (Донецк)
1941 30.07.2010 Ворскла (Полтава) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1942 08.08.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1943 14.08.2010 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
1944 22.08.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
1945 29.08.2010 Заря (Луганск) 5:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1946 11.09.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Арсенал (Киев)
1947 19.09.2010 Шахтер (Донецк) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1948 26.09.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Карпаты (Львов)
1949 02.10.2010 Волынь (Луцк) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1950 15.10.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
1951 22.10.2010 Оболонь (Киев) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1952 31.10.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Севастополь (Севастополь)
1953 07.11.2010 Металлист (Харьков) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1954 14.11.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Динамо (Киев)
1955 21.11.2010 Металлург (Донецк) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1956 27.11.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Ворскла (Полтава)
1957 06.03.2011 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1958 12.03.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1959 20.03.2011 Металлург (Запорожье) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1960 02.04.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Заря (Луганск)
1961 09.04.2011 Арсенал (Киев) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1962 17.04.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Шахтер (Донецк)
1963 23.04.2011 Карпаты (Львов) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1964 29.04.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Волынь (Луцк)
1965 08.05.2011 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 5:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1966 15.05.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Оболонь (Киев)
1967 21.05.2011 Севастополь (Севастополь) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1968 09.07.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Заря (Луганск)
1969 16.07.2011 Волынь (Луцк) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1970 23.07.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлист (Харьков)
1971 30.07.2011 Александрия (Александрия) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1972 06.08.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Оболонь (Киев)
1973 15.08.2011 Металлург (Донецк) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1974 21.08.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Карпаты (Львов)
1975 27.08.2011 Арсенал (Киев) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1976 09.09.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1977 17.09.2011 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1978 26.09.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
1979 01.10.2011 Черноморец (Одесса) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1980 15.10.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Шахтер (Донецк)
1981 23.10.2011 Ворскла (Полтава) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1982 30.10.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Динамо (Киев)
1983 04.11.2011 Заря (Луганск) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1984 19.11.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Волынь (Луцк)
1985 25.11.2011 Металлист (Харьков) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
1986 03.12.2011 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Александрия (Александрия)
1987 09.12.2011 Оболонь (Киев) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1988 11.03.2012 Карпаты (Львов) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1989 17.03.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Арсенал (Киев)
1990 25.03.2012 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
1991 31.03.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1992 08.04.2012 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
1993 16.04.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
1994 21.04.2012 Шахтер (Донецк) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1995 24.04.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Донецк)
1996 02.05.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Ворскла (Полтава)
1997 10.05.2012 Динамо (Киев) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1998 15.07.2012 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
1999 21.07.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Металлист (Харьков)
2000 28.07.2012 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2001 04.08.2012 Карпаты (Львов) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2002 10.08.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
2003 18.08.2012 Металлург (Донецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2004 26.08.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Арсенал (Киев)
2005 31.08.2012 Говерла (Ужгород) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2006 16.09.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
2007 29.09.2012 Волынь (Луцк) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2008 07.10.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Ворскла (Полтава)
2009 21.10.2012 Черноморец (Одесса) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2010 27.10.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Шахтер (Донецк)
2011 03.11.2012 Динамо (Киев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2012 10.11.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Заря (Луганск)
2013 18.11.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
2014 26.11.2012 Металлист (Харьков) 5:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2015 02.12.2012 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
2016 03.03.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Карпаты (Львов)
2017 09.03.2013 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2018 16.03.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:3 Металлург (Донецк)
2019 30.03.2013 Арсенал (Киев) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2020 07.04.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Говерла (Ужгород)
2021 13.04.2013 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2022 21.04.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Волынь (Луцк)
2023 26.04.2013 Ворскла (Полтава) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
2024 03.05.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Черноморец (Одесса)
2025 11.05.2013 Шахтер (Донецк) 5:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2026 19.05.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Динамо (Киев)
2027 26.05.2013 Заря (Луганск) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2028 12.07.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Заря (Луганск)
2029 21.07.2013 Волынь (Луцк) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2030 28.07.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Говерла (Ужгород)
2031 03.08.2013 Севастополь (Севастополь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2032 10.08.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:4 Шахтер (Донецк)
2033 18.08.2013 Динамо (Киев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2034 25.08.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Черноморец (Одесса)
2035 30.08.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
2036 15.09.2013 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2037 21.09.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Металлист (Харьков)
2038 29.09.2013 Карпаты (Львов) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2039 04.10.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Ворскла (Полтава)
2040 20.10.2013 Металлург (Донецк) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2041 25.10.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) : Арсенал (Киев)
2042 02.11.2013 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
2043 09.11.2013 Заря (Луганск) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2044 24.11.2013 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Волынь (Луцк)
2045 30.11.2013 Говерла (Ужгород) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2046 16.03.2014 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Динамо (Киев)
2047 22.03.2014 Черноморец (Одесса) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2048 28.03.2014 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2049 05.04.2014 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
2050 13.04.2014 Металлист (Харьков) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2051 17.04.2014 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Севастополь (Севастополь)
2052 20.04.2014 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Карпаты (Львов)
2053 23.04.2014 Шахтер (Донецк) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2054 28.04.2014 Ворскла (Полтава) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
2055 04.05.2014 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Металлург (Донецк)
2056 16.05.2014 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
2057 20.08.2014 СКЧФ (Севастополь) 0:2 ТСК (Симферополь)
2058 26.08.2014 ТСК (Симферополь) 1:0 Сочи (Сочи)
2059 03.09.2014 Черноморец (Новороссийск) 0:0 ТСК (Симферополь)
2060 07.09.2014 ТСК (Симферополь) 0:2 Витязь (Крымск)
2061 13.09.2014 Биолог (Прогресс) 1:0 ТСК (Симферополь)
2062 19.09.2014 ТСК (Симферополь) 4:0 Жемчужина (Ялта)
2063 24.09.2014 Торпедо (Армавир) 1:0 ТСК (Симферополь)
2064 28.09.2014 ТСК (Симферополь) 3:1 Дружба (Майкоп)
2065 07.10.2014 ТСК (Симферополь) 1:0 Афипс (Афипский)
2066 13.10.2014 Дружба (Майкоп) 3:0 ТСК (Симферополь)
2067 19.10.2014 ТСК (Симферополь) 1:1 СКЧФ (Севастополь)
2068 25.10.2014 Сочи (Сочи) 1:0 ТСК (Симферополь)
2069 31.10.2014 ТСК (Симферополь) 4:1 Черноморец (Новороссийск)
2070 06.11.2014 Витязь (Крымск) 1:2 ТСК (Симферополь)
2071 13.11.2014 ТСК (Симферополь) 0:0 Биолог (Прогресс)
2072 14.11.2014 Жемчужина (Ялта) 1:3 ТСК (Симферополь)
2073 24.11.2014 ТСК (Симферополь) 2:1 Торпедо (Армавир)
2074 30.11.2014 Краснодар-2 (Краснодар) 2:0 ТСК (Симферополь)
2075 18.04.2015 Источное (Источное) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2076 25.04.2015 Таврия (Симферополь) 11:0 Беркут (Евпатория)
2077 02.05.2015 Гвардеец (Гвардейское) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2078 07.05.2015 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 Академия (Симферополь )
2079 16.05.2015 Скиф (Симферополь ) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
2080 20.05.2015 Таврия (Симферополь) 8:1 КВУОР (Краснолесье)
2081 06.06.2015 Детонатор (Севастополь) 0:8 Таврия (Симферополь)
2082 09.06.2015 Евпатория (Евпатория) : Таврия (Симферополь)
2083 13.06.2015 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Рубин (Ялта)
2084 22.08.2015 СКЧФ Севастополь (Севастополь) 2:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2085 29.08.2015 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Евпатория (Евпатория)
2086 06.09.2015 Кафа (Феодосия) 0:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2087 12.09.2015 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Бахчисарай (Бахчисарай)
2088 20.09.2015 Рубин (Ялта) 1:3 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2089 27.09.2015 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Океан (Керчь)
2090 04.10.2015 Беркут (Армянск) 0:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2091 10.10.2015 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 СКЧФ Севастополь (Севастополь)
2092 18.10.2015 Евпатория (Евпатория) 0:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2093 24.10.2015 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Кафа (Феодосия)
2094 07.11.2015 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Рубин (Ялта)
2095 14.11.2015 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Океан (Керчь)
2096 18.11.2015 Бахчисарай (Бахчисарай) 3:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2097 21.11.2015 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Беркут (Армянск)
2098 05.03.2016 СКЧФ Севастополь (Севастополь) 1:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2099 12.03.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Евпатория (Евпатория)
2100 20.03.2016 Кафа (Феодосия) 0:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2101 26.03.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Бахчисарай (Бахчисарай)
2102 03.04.2016 Рубин (Ялта) 0:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2103 10.04.2016 Океан (Керчь) 0:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2104 16.04.2016 Беркут (Армянск) 0:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2105 23.04.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 СКЧФ Севастополь (Севастополь)
2106 30.04.2016 Евпатория (Евпатория) 1:0 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2107 07.05.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Кафа (Феодосия)
2108 15.05.2016 Бахчисарай (Бахчисарай) 1:3 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2109 21.05.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Рубин (Ялта)
2110 28.05.2016 Океан (Керчь) 0:4 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2111 04.06.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) : Беркут (Армянск)
2112 20.08.2016 Евпатория (Евпатория) 4:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2113 27.08.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Кафа (Феодосия)
2114 03.09.2016 КФУ-Бахчисарай (Бахчисарай) 1:4 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2115 11.09.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Севастополь (Севастополь)
2116 25.09.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Рубин (Ялта)
2117 01.10.2016 Океан (Керчь) 0:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2118 09.10.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Евпатория (Евпатория)
2119 16.10.2016 Кафа (Феодосия) 2:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2120 22.10.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай (Бахчисарай)
2121 29.10.2016 Севастополь (Севастополь) 0:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2122 05.11.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Крымтеплица (Молодежное)
2123 12.11.2016 Рубин (Ялта) 2:3 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2124 20.11.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Океан (Керчь)
2125 26.11.2016 Крымтеплица (Молодежное) 2:0 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2126 05.03.2017 Евпатория (Евпатория) 2:3 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2127 19.03.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Кафа (Феодосия)
2128 25.03.2017 КФУ-Бахчисарай (Бахчисарай) 1:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2129 01.04.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Севастополь (Севастополь)
2130 08.04.2017 Крымтеплица (Молодежное) 1:0 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2131 15.04.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Рубин (Ялта)
2132 23.04.2017 Океан (Керчь) 6:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2133 30.04.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Евпатория (Евпатория)
2134 06.05.2017 Кафа (Феодосия) 2:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2135 13.05.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай (Бахчисарай)
2136 20.05.2017 Севастополь (Севастополь) 3:0 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2137 27.05.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 0:4 Крымтеплица (Молодежное)
2138 03.06.2017 Рубин (Ялта) 1:0 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2139 10.06.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Океан (Керчь)
2140 19.08.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Кызылташ (Бахчисарай)
2141 27.08.2017 Крымтеплица (Молодежное) 2:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2142 02.09.2017 Рубин (Ялта) 0:3 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2143 09.09.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Океан (Керчь)
2144 16.09.2017 Севастополь (Севастополь) 0:0 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2145 23.09.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:4 Евпатория (Евпатория)
2146 30.09.2017 Кафа (Феодосия) 0:6 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2147 07.10.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 7:0 Кафа (Феодосия)
2148 14.10.2017 Кызылташ (Бахчисарай) 1:4 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2149 22.10.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Крымтеплица (Молодежное)
2150 28.10.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Рубин (Ялта)
2151 05.11.2017 Океан (Керчь) 0:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2152 18.11.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Севастополь (Севастополь)
2153 26.11.2017 Евпатория (Евпатория) 2:0 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2154 03.03.2018 Кызылташ (Бахчисарай) 1:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2155 10.03.2018 Крымтеплица (Молодежное) 0:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2156 14.03.2018 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Рубин (Ялта)
2157 24.03.2018 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Океан (Керчь)
2158 31.03.2018 Севастополь (Севастополь) 1:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2159 09.04.2018 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:4 Евпатория (Евпатория)
2160 15.04.2018 Кафа (Феодосия) 1:3 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2161 21.04.2018 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Кызылташ (Бахчисарай)
2162 28.04.2018 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Крымтеплица (Молодежное)
2163 06.05.2018 Рубин (Ялта) 2:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2164 12.05.2018 Океан (Керчь) 1:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2165 20.05.2018 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Севастополь (Севастополь)
2166 26.05.2018 Евпатория (Евпатория) 1:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
2167 02.06.2018 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Кафа (Феодосия)

Все матчи Таврии в еврокубках.


1 19.08.1992 Шелбурн (Дублин) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
2 02.09.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Шелбурн (Дублин)
3 16.09.1992 Сьон (Сьон) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
4 30.09.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Сьон (Сьон)
5 01.07.2001 Спартак (Варна) : Таврия (Симферополь)
6 08.07.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Спартак (Варна)
7 15.07.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Пари Сен-Жармен (Париж)
8 21.07.2001 Пари Сен-Жармен (Париж) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
9 05.07.2008 Тирасполь (Тирасполь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
10 13.07.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Тирасполь (Тирасполь)
11 19.07.2008 Ренн (Ренн) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
12 26.07.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ренн (Ренн)
13 19.08.2010 Байер (Леверкузен) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
14 26.08.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Байер (Леверкузен)

Все матчи Таврии в кубках.


1 01.07.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) 2:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
2 03.07.1959 Авангард (Симферополь) 0:3 Спартак (Станислав)
3 11.06.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:0 Шахтер (Кадиевка)
4 02.07.1961 Авангард (Симферополь) 2:0 Торпедо (Харьков)
5 15.07.1961 Авангард (Краматорск) 1:0 Авангард (Симферополь)
6 22.04.1962 Торпедо (Харьков) 2:1 Авангард (Симферополь)
7 17.04.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Авангард (Краматорск)
8 24.04.1963 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Локомотив (Донецк)
9 05.05.1963 СКФ (Севастополь) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
10 22.04.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Индустрия (Енакиево)
11 29.04.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Азовсталь (Жданов)
12 30.04.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Азовсталь (Жданов)
13 02.05.1964 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Азовсталь (Жданов)
14 13.05.1964 СКФ (Севастополь) 5:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
15 04.04.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Торпедо (Харьков)
16 05.04.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Торпедо (Харьков)
17 14.04.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 СКФ (Севастополь)
18 15.04.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 СКФ (Севастополь)
19 21.04.1965 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Ниструл (Бендеры)
20 28.04.1965 Локомотив (Херсон) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
21 19.06.1966 Локомотив (Винница) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
22 09.04.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Кубань (Краснодар)
23 20.04.1967 Шинник (Ярославль) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
24 11.05.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Автомобилист (Житомир)
25 19.05.1967 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:3 ЦСКА (Москва)
26 04.04.1968 Металлург (Липецк) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
27 30.03.1969 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Буковина (Черновцы)
28 05.04.1969 Металлург (Запорожье) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
29 05.04.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Десна (Чернигов)
30 23.04.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Судостроитель (Николаев)
31 28.04.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Локомотив (Херсон)
32 09.05.1970 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Динамо (Киев)
33 13.05.1970 Динамо (Киев) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
34 04.11.1972 СК Луцк (Луцк) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
35 08.11.1972 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Авангард (Севастополь)
36 12.11.1972 Шахтер (Донецк) 5:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
37 01.11.1973 Таврия (Симферополь) : Шахтер (Кадиевка)
38 06.03.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
39 10.03.1974 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
40 14.03.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
41 18.03.1974 Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
42 23.09.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Говерла (Ужгород)
43 14.10.1974 Говерла (Ужгород) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
44 04.11.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 СК Чернигов (Чернигов)
45 10.11.1974 СК Чернигов (Чернигов) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
46 12.11.1974 Автомобилист (Житомир) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
47 16.11.1974 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Автомобилист (Житомир)
48 16.03.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Рубин (Казань)
49 23.03.1975 ЦСКА (Москва) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
50 01.08.1975 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
51 22.08.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
52 16.09.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Фрунзенец (Сумы)
53 13.10.1975 Фрунзенец (Сумы) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
54 04.11.1975 Звезда (Кировоград) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
55 09.11.1975 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Звезда (Кировоград)
56 21.03.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Спартак (Нальчик)
57 27.03.1976 Спартак (Москва) 3:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
58 06.05.1976 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
59 27.03.1977 Янгиер (Янгиер) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
60 04.03.1978 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 СКА (Киев)
61 11.03.1978 СКА (Киев) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
62 28.02.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
63 03.03.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Факел (Воронеж)
64 06.03.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
65 09.03.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Шахтер (Караганда)
66 12.03.1979 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Торпедо (Москва)
67 25.02.1980 Шахтер (Донецк) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
68 28.02.1980 Черноморец (Одесса) 2:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
69 02.03.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Заря (Ворошиловград)
70 05.03.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Спартак (Нальчик)
71 07.03.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Кузбасс (Кемерово)
72 16.03.1980 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:4 Динамо (Тбилиси)
73 20.02.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Динамо (Барнаул)
74 23.02.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Колос (Никополь)
75 26.02.1981 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Факел (Воронеж)
76 01.03.1981 Локомотив (Москва) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
77 05.03.1981 Черноморец (Одесса) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
78 20.02.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
79 23.02.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 СКА (Одесса)
80 26.02.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
81 01.03.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Черноморец (Одесса)
82 04.03.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Нистру (Кишинев)
83 14.03.1982 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Арарат (Ереван)
84 21.03.1982 Динамо (Тбилиси) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
85 19.02.1983 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 СКА Карпаты (Львов)
86 24.02.1983 Спартак (Москва) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
87 18.02.1984 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Динамо (Батуми)
88 22.02.1984 Торпедо (Москва) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
89 31.07.1984 Целинник (Целиноград) 2:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
90 24.06.1985 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:4 Динамо (Батуми)
91 03.05.1986 Локомотив (Москва) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
92 24.05.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Пахтакор (Ташкент)
93 14.06.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Черноморец (Одесса)
94 05.08.1986 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:3 Химик (Гродно)
95 14.05.1987 Металлист (Харьков) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
96 22.05.1987 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Динамо (Минск)
97 06.06.1987 Металлург (Запорожье) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
98 02.05.1988 Океан (Керчь) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
99 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1 СКА Карпаты (Львов)
100 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Динамо (Батуми)
101 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Металлург (Запорожье)
102 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Заря (Ворошиловград)
103 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 Даугава (Рига)
104 02.05.1989 Ворскла (Полтава) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
105 15.03.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 Котайк (Абовян)
106 17.03.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0 ЦСКА (Москва)
107 19.03.1989 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Динамо (Батуми)
108 14.04.1990 Волынь (Луцк) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
109 02.05.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Буковина (Черновцы)
110 22.05.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Динамо (Москва)
111 19.07.1990 Динамо (Москва) 4:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
112 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
113 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Тирас (Тирасполь)
114 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Котайк (Абовян)
115 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Зенит (Ленинград)
116 30.08.1990 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Динамо (Ставрополь)
117 30.09.1990 Динамо (Ставрополь) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
118 02.05.1991 Нива (Винница) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
119 16.02.1992 Чайка (Севастополь) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
120 23.02.1992 Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
121 07.10.1992 Шахтер (Павлоград) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
122 21.10.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Шахтер (Павлоград)
123 25.11.1992 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
124 29.11.1992 Металлург (Запорожье) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
125 20.10.1993 Скала (Стрый) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
126 03.11.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 5:1 Скала (Стрый)
127 24.11.1993 Нива (Тернополь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
128 05.12.1993 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Нива (Тернополь)
129 29.03.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Кремень (Кременчуг)
130 12.04.1994 Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
131 26.04.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Верес (Ровно)
132 11.05.1994 Верес (Ровно) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
133 29.05.1994 Черноморец (Одесса) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
134 27.09.1994 Меховик (Тысменица) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
135 01.11.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Меховик (Тысменица)
136 22.11.1994 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0 Карпаты (Львов)
137 27.11.1994 Карпаты (Львов) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
138 10.04.1995 Динамо (Киев) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
139 17.04.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Динамо (Киев)
140 08.05.1995 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
141 16.05.1995 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
142 03.03.1996 Нефтехимик (Кременчуг) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
143 08.03.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Явор (Краснополье)
144 02.04.1996 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 Динамо (Киев)
145 09.10.1996 Волынь (Луцк) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
146 26.10.1997 Буковина (Черновцы) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
147 01.11.1997 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Буковина (Черновцы)
148 09.03.1998 ЦСКА (Киев) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
149 13.03.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 ЦСКА (Киев)
150 11.10.1998 Черкассы (Черкассы) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
151 16.10.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Черкассы (Черкассы)
152 08.11.1998 Нива (Тернополь) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
153 12.11.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Нива (Тернополь)
154 17.11.1998 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 Звезда (Кировоград)
155 21.11.1998 Звезда (Кировоград) 1:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
156 11.03.2000 Явор-Сумы (Сумы) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
157 29.03.2000 Металлург (Запорожье) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
158 17.09.2000 Николаев (Николаев) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
159 23.09.2000 Спартак (Сумы) 3:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
160 20.10.2001 Карпаты (Львов) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
161 27.10.2001 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 Карпаты (Львов)
162 10.08.2002 Галичина (Дрогобыч) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
163 24.08.2002 Арсенал (Харьков) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
164 10.08.2003 Рава (Рава-Русская) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
165 24.08.2003 Красилов-Оболонь (Красилов) 1:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
166 29.10.2003 Металлург (Донецк) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
167 16.11.2003 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
168 21.11.2003 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
169 07.08.2004 Гелиос (Харьков) 1:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
170 22.08.2004 Нафком (Бровары) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
171 12.09.2004 Черкассы (Черкассы) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
172 16.10.2004 Шахтер (Донецк) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
173 20.11.2004 Таврия (Симферополь) 0:4 Шахтер (Донецк)
174 13.08.2005 Газовик-ХГД (Харьков) 0:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
175 21.09.2005 Нефтяник (Долина) 0:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
176 26.10.2005 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
177 11.08.2006 Буковина (Черновцы) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
178 20.09.2006 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
179 25.10.2006 Крымтеплица (Молодёжное) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
180 02.12.2006 Сталь (Днепродзержинск) 1:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
181 09.12.2006 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Сталь (Днепродзержинск)
182 18.04.2007 Шахтер (Донецк) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
183 09.05.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:2 Шахтер (Донецк)
184 26.09.2007 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
185 31.10.2007 Нива (Тернополь) 0:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
186 05.12.2007 Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Динамо (Киев)
187 08.12.2007 Динамо (Киев) 3:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
188 13.09.2008 ЦСКА (Киев) 0:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
189 29.10.2008 Феникс-Ильичёвец (Калинино) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
190 12.11.2008 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2 Металлист (Харьков)
191 15.08.2009 Сталь (Днепродзержинск) 0:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
192 12.09.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:2 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
193 28.10.2009 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Оболонь (Киев)
194 24.03.2010 Волынь (Луцк) 1:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
195 16.05.2010 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 Металлург (Донецк)
196 04.07.2010 Шахтер (Донецк) 7:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
197 22.09.2010 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 4:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
198 21.09.2011 Металлург (Донецк) 2:0 Таврия (Симферополь)
199 23.09.2012 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) 0:2 Таврия (Симферополь)
200 31.10.2012 Ворскла (Полтава) 2:3 Таврия (Симферополь)
201 17.04.2013 Севастополь (Севастополь) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
202 25.09.2013 Славутич (Черкассы) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
203 12.08.2014 ТСК (Симферополь) 0:2 СКЧФ (Севастополь)
204 07.03.2015 СКЧФ (Севастополь) 0:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
205 14.03.2015 Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 СКЧФ (Севастополь)
206 22.03.2015 Голеадор (Феодосия) 1:4 Таврия (Симферополь)
207 28.03.2015 Таврия (Симферополь) 4:0 Голеадор (Феодосия)
208 04.04.2015 Таврия (Симферополь) 3:3 Гвардеец (Гвардейское)
209 11.04.2015 Гвардеец (Гвардейское) 1:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
210 06.02.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 Океан (Керчь)
211 09.02.2016 Рубин (Ялта) 2:4 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
212 13.02.2016 Евпатория (Евпатория) 4:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
213 17.02.2016 Бахчисарай (Бахчисарай) 1:0 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
214 13.08.2016 КФУ-Бахчисарай (Бахчисарай) 0:2 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
215 05.10.2016 Источное (Источное) 0:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
216 16.11.2016 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 1:3 Крымтеплица (Молодежное)
217 30.11.2016 Крымтеплица (Молодежное) 1:1 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
218 18.10.2017 Мрия-Авангард (Ялта) : ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
219 12.11.2017 Рубин (Ялта) 4:0 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь)
220 22.11.2017 ТСК-Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 Рубин (Ялта)